COMPETITION WINNERS
Are you a winner? Have a look and see!
 
Are you a lucky winner?


The Sims 4 City Living Dream City Adventure Competition



 

L. Jansen, NSW




DECEMBER WINNERS

WIN

4 x UE Wireless Speakers Winners:  T Innes, Marrara, NT, 0812; M Zapantis, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; C Van Praag, Warragul, VIC, 3820; A Hayward, Winston Hills, NSW, 2153

 



 

NOVEMBER WINNERS

WIN

4 x ASOS Winners: S O'Dare, Toongabbie, NSW, 2146; W Bruckner, Deagon , QLD, 4017; R Marsh, Warilla , NSW, 2528; S Bowers, Beacon Hill, NSW, 2100

 

 

OCTOBER WINNERS

WIN

2 x Showpo Winners:

 

C Legg, Nuriootpa, SA, 5355; E Rasmus, Moolboolaman , QLD, 4671

 

JOE & CASPAR

 

5 x Major Winners:

 

E Marshall, Little Bay, NSW, 2036; A George , Aspley , QLD , 4034; I Candeloro, Woodville West, SA, 5011; K Bridson, Stanmorebay , Auckland , 932; R Salm, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977

 

 

5 x Minor Winners:

 

G Maloney, Pymble, NSW, 2073; E Jones, Shorncliffe, QLD, 4017; J Hogan, West Croydon, SA, 5008; S Matsumoto, New Lynn, Auckland, 600, A Shaw, Doreen , VIC, 3754

 

 

SEPTEMBER WINNERS

 

WIN

 

5 x ghd winners:  
I Mohtaji, Ivanhoe, VIC, 3079; B Camilleri, Cecil Hills, NSW, 2171; C Manthey, Beerwah, QLD, 4519; S Hoare, Golden Point, VIC, 3350; H Sam, Rankin Park, NSW, 2287

 

 

 

OPTUS PREPAID PROMO

 

1 x Samsung Galaxy S7 winner: 
C Cheetham, Maryland, NSW, 2287

 

 

 

SHAWN MENDES WINNER

 

1 x Shawn Mendes Winner:
E Mackenzie, Mosman, NSW, 2088

 

 

ELLIE GOULDING WINNERS

 

 

5 x Ellie Goulding Brisbane Winners: 
M Robertson, Forest Lake, QLD, 4114; A Tracey, Wellington Point, QLD, 4160; W Pershouse, Deebing Heights, QLD, 4306; K Marshall, Carindale, QLD, 4152; C Haugland, Mango Hill, QLD, 4509

5 x Ellie Goulding Sydney Winners: 
A Frago, Fairfield, NSW, 2165; B Thurling, Glenmore Park , NSW, 2745; S Hatic, North Parramatta, NSW, 2151; S Chandra, Brookvale, NSW, 2100; T Tan, Mount Pritchard, NSW, 2170

5 x Ellie Goulding Melbourne Winners: 
J Gray, Hampton, VIC, 3188; M Soon , Rowville , VIC, 3178; L Collett, Ringwood, VIC, 3134; A Trakosas, Caroline Springs , VIC, 3023; E Leong, Wantirna South , VIC, 3152

 

 

 

AUGUST WINNERS

 

 

WEB PROMO

5 x Disney Couture Winners:

K Manderson, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; J Visakulan, Seven Hills, NSW, 2147; D Draca, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; A Daebritz, Innaloo, WA, 6018; K Chong, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127

 




WORLD VISION WEEKLY CHALLENGE WINNERS

 

Week 1: A Aitken, Smithfield, NSW, 2164

Week 2: O Atkinson, Boronia, VIC, 3155

Week 3: E Melville, Peregian Beach, QLD, 4573

Week 4: G Lukac, Rose Park, SA, 5067

 

3 x Allegiant Winners:  

L Kerley, Peregian Beach, QLD, 4573, J Abbott , Teringie, SA, 5072 , A Vo, Erskineville , NSW, 2043


Girls Night Live Winners: 

C Louise,  A Vercoe,  S Cheng, S Claringbold,  J Le, E Hines,  C Moffat, A Phillips, C Udovicic, C Idk, S Woods, E Garreffa, T Cook, L French, B Ollis, K Prehoschi, C Pettit, B Eva, P Wesener, M Pearse, E Connell,  A Roberts, A Buhagiar, M Middlemiss



JULY WINNERS


WEB PROMO

1 x Caliya Cosmetics Winner:

H Tims, Arthurs Creek, VIC, 3099

 



FREEBIES

5 x Australis Winners
H Lawson, Halls Head, WA, 6210; L King, Lockrose, QLD, 4243; S Hoare, Golden point, VIC, 3350; S Asang, Bli Bli, QLD, 4560; P Harpley, Temora, NSW, 2666

10 x Viva La Juicy Winners
T Cubis, Sunvally, QLD, 4680; A Samuels, Randwick, NSW, 2031; A Cassian, City Beach, WA, 6015; A Navarro, Willoughby, NSW, 2068; C Marino, Calliope, QLD, 4680; B Ollis, Mittagong, NSW, 2575; S Jones, Doncaster, VIC, 3108; Z Wilkinson, Carlingford, NSW, 2118; S Houghton, Pinjarra Hills, QLD, 4069; E Campbell, Wilson, WA, 6107

24  x Luv Ur Skin Winners
S Barre, Macquarie Hills, NSW, 2285; E Maisey, Glengowrie, SA, 5044; M Fanselow, Christchurch, NZ, 7672; E Duffy, Bobs Farm, NSW, 2316; A Hastie, Thornleigh, NSW, 2120; K Webber, Mount Martha, VIC, 3934; E Richards, Pennington , SA, 5013; H Schulz, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; S Collie, Splitter's Creek, NSW, 2640; A Paoletti, Boyne Island , QLD, 4680; S Ahern, Toobeah, QLD, 4498; B Johnson, Roleystone, WA, 6111; T O'Connor, Craigmore , SA, 5114; I Mohtaji, Ivanhoe, VIC, 3079; R Au, Hurstville, NSW, 2220; K Cox, Kundabung, NSW, 2441; T Schermer, Mareeba, QLD, 4880; K Peters, Toowoomba South, QLD, 4350; S Morris, Numurkah, VIC, 3636; B Kandell, St Helena , VIC, 3088; M Bott, Barham, NSW, 2732; S Oo, Sorrento, WA, 6020; V Portelli, Hampton Park , VIC, 3976; K Scott, Redlan Bay, QLD, 4165

4  x Personail  Winners
E O'Donnell, Bateau Bay, NSW, 2261; E Daly, Burwood, NZ, 8083; E Cooney, Tranmere, TAS, 7018; A Allen, Wudinna, SA, 5652

12 x VS Sassoon Winners
E Kielow, Peake, SA, 5301; A Campbell, cannonvale, QLD, 4802; E Moore, Margaret River, WA, 6285; G Buick, Bardon, QLD, 4060; C Kernot , Wilton, NSW, 2571; C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; E Barrett, Pearl Beach, NSW, 2256; B Camilleri, Cecil Hills, NSW, 2171; R Hopper, Buddina, QLD, 4575; M Chambers, Chelsea Heights , VIC, 3196; F Bardsley, Auckland , NZ, 2579; G Thomas, Oaklands Park , SA, 5046

 


GIRLFRIEND MODEL SEARCH READER SURVEY WINNERS

3 x Online Survey Winners
E Pollock, Cranbourne North, VIC, 3977; L Chester, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; C Nguyen,SA

 


SELENA GOMEZ COMPETITION WINNERS

9 x Ticket Winners
A Abeyratne, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; I Mohtaji, Ivanhoe, VIC, 3079; A Sarlos-Welsh, Ivanhoe East, VIC, 3079; L Santa Maria, Blacktown, NSW, 2148; S Douglas, North Wahroonga, NSW, 2076; K Beale, Constitution Hill, NSW, 2145; K De Groot, Maudsland, QLD, 4210; E McNally, Tinbeerwah, QLD, 4563; A Huismann, Sunnybank Hills, QLD, 4109

 

 

JUNE WINNERS

1 x Major 'The Crown' Winner

 

K Collier, Rossmoyne, W.A ,6148

 

 

14 x Minor 'The Crown' Winners

 

E Gri, Croydon North, Victoria, 3136 ; C Ballina, New South Wales, 6172 ; H Brabrook, Quirindi, New South Wales, 2343 ; R Osman, Cairnlea, Victoria, 3023 ; M Starr, Fitzroy North, Victoria, 3068; S Babycz, Wallan, Victoria, 3756 ; S Klun, Keith, South Australia, 5267 ; T Treay, Rathmines, NSW, 2283 ; R Mcinnes, Clarkson, WA, 6030 ; M Cotton, Boondall , Qld , 4034 ; I Walters, Plainland, Qld, 4341, H Mills, O'Halloran Hill, SA, 5158 ; L Chillmaid,  Narellan Vale, NSW, 2567 ; T Quayle, Oyster Bay, NSW, 2225

 

 

4 x BU Day Winners

 

S Horton, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; J Anderson, Macarthur Square LPO, NSW, 2560; A Lemay, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; P Bridgestock, Gerringong, NSW, 2534

 

 

WEB PROMO

 

4 x Baby G Winners

 

H Sali, Croydon, VIC, 3136; M Kershaw, Melton, VIC, 3338; B Rafter, Wynnum West, QLD, 4178; P Williams, Christchurch, NZ, 7495

 

 

FREEBIES

 

26 x 28 Days Clear Skin Winners

 

A Schroeder, Wyreema , QLD, 4352; A Stolwerk, Waipu, NZ, 582; A Filer, Mount Eden, NZ, 1024; A Wolf, Verona sands, TAS, 7112; B White, Glenmore park , NSW, 2745; B Howell, West Mackay, QLD, 4740; C Heron, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; C Cheetham, Maryland , NSW, 2287; C Caton, Scotland Island , NSW, 2105; E Rout, Bulli, NSW, 2516; E Zecevic, Culburra Beach, NSW, 2540; G Hamilton, West Melton, NZ, 7671l; I Clancy , Pacific pines , QLD, 4211; J Honeyman, Salisbury , QLD, 4107; M Street, Jacka, ACT, 2914; M Warren, South Coogee, NSW, 2034; N Bukcavest, North Narrabeen, NSW, 2101; P Shekarian , Corinda , QLD, 4075; R Turner, Mona Vale, NSW, 2103; S Bremner , Ramsgate , NSW , 2217; T Davis, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2536; T Ford-Mason, Opuawhanga, NZ, 181; T Uebergang, Willatook, VIC, 3283; T Newman, Dianella, WA, 6059; Z Militano, Joyner, QLD, 4500; Z Murray, Robertson, NSW, 2577

 

 

34 x Andrea Hair Removal Winners

 

A Wang, Yarraville, VIC, 3013; A Navarro, Willughby, NSW, 2068; A Sobolewski, Bellbowrie, QLD, 4070; B Leaman, Harristown, QLD, 4350; B Fabbro, Flinders Park, SA, 5025; B Corke, Westleigh, NSW, 2120; C Green, Putney, NSW, 2112; C Spins, Drouin, VIC, 3818; C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; C Oo, Sorrento, WA, 6020; C Gasking, Bonnet Bay, NSW, 2226; E Davies, Lilyfield, NSW, 2040; E Howell, Australia, QLD, 4740; J Pascoe, Salter Point, WA, 6152; K Freeman, West Woombye, QLD, 4555; K Blaikie, Engadine, NSW, 2233; K Crotty, Skye, VIC, 3977; K Meredith, Taree, NSW, 2430; K Toumasiou, Healesville, VIC, 3777; L Hartmann, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; M Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; M Wensor, Kerikeri, NZ, 294; M Gosling, Wyee, NSW, 2259; O Argent, Kaeo, NZ, 448; P Steyger, Wellington Point, QLD, 4160; R Dimond , Chipping Norton , NSW, 2170; S Kounnas , Forestville , SA, 5035; S Ahearn, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; S Hoare, Golden Point, VIC, 3350; S Kohler, Adaminaby , NSW, 2629; S Babycz, Wallan, VIC, 3756; T Powell, Kimba, SA, 5641; T Jenkins , Tuchekoi , QLD , 4570; E Richards , Pennington , SA, 5013 ;W Bruckner , Deagon , QLD, 4017

 

10 x Faby Nail Polish Winners: A DeThomas, Croydon South, VIC, 3136; C Gurung, Revesby, NSW, 2212; E Rawsthorne, Waitara, NSW, 2077; H Attwood, Gelorup, WA, 6230; M Brown , Carey bay, NSW, 2283; M Okladnikov, Beaumont Hills, NSW, 2155; M Smith, Euroa, VIC, 3666; R Bain, McLeans Ridges, NSW, 2480; S Oo, Sorrento, WA, 6020; S Wilde, Elizabeth Hills, NSW, 2171

 

 

11 x Roadshow DVD Winners

 

P Palfrey, Munro para, SA, 5115; C Hilton, Bidwill , NSW, 2770; J Filips, Narre Warren, VIC, 3805; A Stone, Mardi, NSW, 2259; A Cassian, City Beach, WA  , 6015; J Abbott, Teringie , SA, 5072; B Pertot, Cooloola Cove, QLD, 4580; T Treay, Rathmines, NSW, 2283; E Bortolotto, Kerang , VIC, 3579; K Jackson, Yarrabilba, QLD, 4207; C Lawry, Swan hill, VIC, 3585

 

 

22 x Sugar Baby Winners

B Jackson, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; E Jolly, Surf Beach , VIC, 3922; G Birrer, Alice Springs, NT, 870; I Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; I Scruby, Aldgate, SA, 5154; J Kate, Glenview, NZ, 3206; K Hudson, Orange , NSW, 2800; M Gleeson, Echuca, VIC, 3564; M Mcmichael, Collaroy , NSW, 2097; N Huynh, Malaga , WA , 6090; P Ryan, Fishermans Paradise , NSW, 2539; R Hopper, Buddina, QLD, 4575; S Duncan, Safety Beach, VIC, 3936; T Innes, Marrara, NT, 812; Z Pryor, Coorabell, NSW, 2479; Z Wilkinson, Carlingford, NSW, 2118; B Roche, Double Bay, NSW, 2028; B Pitt-Skillen, Currimundi, QLD, 4551; E Johnstone, Petrie, QLD, 4502; E Hadrian, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; H Northrop, Bushland beach, QLD, 4818; J Borten, Helensvale, QLD, 4212

 



MAY WINNERS


Web Promo
3 x Panasonic LUMIX DMC-GF8 Winners:

C Boyd, Kialla VIC, 3631; A Dedes, Lower Templestowe VIC, 3107; V King, Cowra, NSW, 2794



Freebies
32 x Ulta3 Winners:

M Bisset, Dunedin, NZ, 9073; E Bortolotto Kerang VIC, 3579; B Cholmondeley, Gray, NT, 0830; P Crossan, Carterton, NZ, 5713; B Davis, Merewether, NSW, 2291; R Dimond Chipping Norton NSW, 2170; J Edwards, Teneriffe, QLD, 4006; D Field, Mypolonga, SA, 5254; B Garland, Doubleview, WA, 6018; M Gleeson, Echuca, VIC, 3564; M Hall, Burleigh Waters, QLD, 4220; N Hulme, Upper Atiamuri, NZ, 3078; I Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; E Kelly, Hastings, NZ, 4130; L Kinvig, Winchester NZ, 7985; T Mallen, Lakes Entrance VIC, 3909; A Martin, Benalla, VIC, 3672; G McFarlane, Kingaroy, QLD, 4610; S McLean, Witherlea, NZ, 7201; L Newton, Denman, NSW, 2328; A Prentice Croydon Hills VIC, 3136; S Rawsthorne, Waitara, NSW, 2077; C Rid, Hampton Park, VIC, 3976; T Rutter, Northam WA, 6401; C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; R Sampey, Atwell, WA, 6164; M Sullivan, Newport, NSW, 2106; B Symons, Orange, NSW, 2800; L Tutera, Briar Hill, VIC, 3088; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; E Walters, Berowra Heights, NSW, 2082; K White, Biggera Waters, QLD, 4216

 


16 x Bloomsbury Winners:

S Ahearn, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; O Arklay, Lara, VIC, 3212; K Burden, Mount Martha, VIC, 3934; A Cassian, City Beach, WA, 6015; T Griffin Kondinin WA, 6367; S Hatic, North Parramatta NSW, 2151; U Hayter Otaola, Sunset Rise WA, 6725; S Hoare, Golden Point, VIC, 3350; S Morris, Numurkah, VIC, 3636; M Mulholland, Secret Harbour WA, 6173; E Richards, Pennington, SA, 5013; M Rodrigues Canning Vae WA, 6155; M Rowles, Canterbury, VIC, 3126; S Storton, Nuriootpa, SA, 5355; A Theodore, Albany, WA, 6330; A Tzimourtas, Hampton, VIC, 3188

 


28 x Essence Winners:

E Batar, Fairfield, NSW, 2165; S Bauer, South Brighton SA, 5048; E Bria, Athelstone, SA, 5076; N Brown, Berkeley Vale, NSW, 2261; R Buckley, Charlestown, NSW, 2290; E Burman, Cairns QLD, 4870; B Camilleri, Cecil Hills, NSW, 2171; E Constable, Puckapunyal, VIC, 3662; G Craig, Medowie, NSW, 2318; M Demirian, Willoughby, NSW, 2068; A Duray, Balwyn North, VIC, 3104; A Evans, Menai, NSW, 2234; B Featon Orange, NSW, 2800; O Guerin, Regents Park, NSW, 2143; J Kate, Glenview, Hamilton, NZ, 3206; M Kershaw, Melton, VIC, 3338; L King, Lockrose, QLD, 4342; I Knight, Upper Kangaroo Valley, NSW, 2577; S McAllister, Warners Bay NSW, 2282; K Merritt, Treendale Estate, WA, 6233; B Munns, Coromandel, NZ, 3506; T O'Connor, Craigmore, SA, 5114; A Redhill, Vaucluse, NSW, 2030; M Roberts, Ellenbrook, WA, 6069; C Sutton, Archerfield, QLD, 4108; J Swan, Medowie, NSW, 2318; K Toumasiou, Healesville, VIC, 3777; G Wiese, Mosman Park, WA, 6012

 


50 x Allen & Unwin Winners:

S Allan, Parkwood, QLD, 4214; N Andrejev, Gold Coast, QLD, 4226; T Baldwin, McDowall, QLD, 4053; M Bombardieri, Falcon, WA, 6210; E Booth, Drummoyne, NSW, 2047; A Browitt Nunawading, VIC, 3131; K Brown, Upper Coomera, QLD, 4209; W Bruckner, Deagon, QLD, 4017; I Buchanan, Jimboomba, QLD, 4280; N Chappell, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; L Colvin, Kilsyth, VIC, 3137; K Cuppen, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; S D'Elia, Coomera, QLD, 4209; J Farr, Ashbourne VIC, 3442; C Goodsir, Belfast, NZ, 8051; B Green Redhill, SA, 5521; L Harvey, Benowa, QLD, 4217; E Hayton, New Norfolk, TAS, 7140; C Heron, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; C Hilton, Bidwill, NSW, 2770; C Holliday, Whangarei NZ, 112; A Humphrey, Auckland, NZ, 1050; N Hynes, Glenreagh, NSW, 2450; S Jolliffe, Wilyabrup, WA, 6280; B Kandell Saint Helena VIC, 3088; B Kauschke, Prospect, SA, 5082; Y Leavins, Hamilton NZ, 3210; M Lee, Drouin, VIC, 3818; A Lemay, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; S Luton, Phillip, ACT, 2606; G Mallyon, Killara, NSW, 2071; E McBeth, Knoxfield VIC, 3156; C McKindley, Shepparton, VIC, 3630; L Mewett, Busselton, WA, 6280; K Molony, Killarney Vale, NSW, 2261; E O'Donnell, Bateau Bay, NSW, 2261; S Oo, Sorrento WA, 6020; S Parker, Barnsley, NSW, 2278; E Pearce, Strathpine, QLD, 4500; C Preston, Bendigo, VIC, 3554; H San, Pemulwuy, NSW, 2145; R Scott, Kincumber, NSW, 2251; D Sharman, Buderim, QLD, 4556; L Sheppard, Howrah, TAS, 7018; B Smith Tynong VIC, 3813; E Sparke, Charlestown, NSW, 2290; E Steavven, Edithvale, VIC, 3196; A Stolwerk, Waipu, NZ, 582; P Van Bruggen, Melbourne, VIC, 3000; I Vardas, Happy Valley, SA, 5159

 


10 x LUMA Cosmetics Winners: 

L Campbell, Golden Grove SA, 5125; M Christensen, Maffra, VIC, 3860; A Clothier, Cambewarra, NSW, 2540; H Daglish, Brookdale, WA, 6112; J Leon, Mosman, NSW, 2088; N Liston, Henty, NSW, 2658; A McCarthy, Gowie Junction, QLD, 4350; M McMichael, Collaroy Plateau, NSW, 2097; C Taylor, Banora Point, NSW, 2486; D Wild, Menai, NSW, 2234


 



Face Of Girl Lane Competition

WINNER
E. SANDERS, Como NSW 2226
 
RUNNERS UP
1. B. Erichson, Bensville NSW 2251
2. A. Boothby, South Melbourne VIC 3205
3. T. Woodall, Blind Bight VIC 3980
4. T. Attard, Pemulwuy NSW 2145
5. G. , Woolloongabba QLD 4102
6. A. Korhonen, Stanhope Gardens NSW 2767
7. S. Nichol, Altona Meadows VIC 3028
8. Z. Bailey, East Maitland NSW 2323
9. P. Bishop, Sunbury VIC 3429
10. M. Coventry, Highbury SA 5089
11. N. Williams, Tintenbar NSW 2478


Little Mix x  ghd Winners: 

1 x Little Mix x ghd Brisbane Winner:  
R Rogers, Pacific Pines, QLD, 4211

1 x Little Mix x ghd Sydney Winner:
G Regan, Blacktown, NSW, 2148

1 x Little Mix x ghd Melbourne Winner:
K Malcolm, Viewbank, VIC, 3084

 



Best of Beauty Awards Winners:

5 x Best of Beauty Awards Winners:
E Constable, Puckapunyal, VIC, 3662; K Vickery, Maclean, NSW, 2463; S Corry, Matraville , NSW, 2036; L Shepherd, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; J Ross, Altona, VIC, 3018

 

April Winners: 

Web Promo: 

4 x Polaroid Snap Instant Camera Winners:
S D'Elia, Coomera, QLD, 4209; S Bowman, Sawtell, NSW, 2452; H Attwood, Gelorup, WA, 6230; C Ford, Grafton, NSW, 2460

Freebies: 

9 x Mortal Instrument Winners:  
G Skelton, Palmerston, ACT, 2913; H Morgan, Saratoga, NSW, 2251; A Campbell, Airlie beach , QLD, 4802; E Clayton, South Ripley, QLD, 4306; K Symons, Gretna, TAS, 7140; K De Groot, Maudsland, QLD, 4210; A White, Cape Woolamai, VIC, 2925; B Thompson, Fairlight, NSW, 2094; C Bowen, Vermont, VIC, 3133
25 x Bohemian Island Winners: C McHenry, Coogee, NSW, 2034; A Zwart, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; K Polovich , Bray Park, QLD, 4500; B Yendall, Thurgoona , NSW, 2640; M Lam , St Albans , VIC , 3021; E Linsley, Teralba, NSW, 2284; M Bartholomaeus, Adelaide, SA, 5092; B Bukcavest , North Narrabeen, NSW, 2101; A Hughes, Yanco, NSW, 2583; K Niski, Jennacubbine, WA, 6401; B Mckee, Pymble, NSW, 2073; C Sait, Charlton, VIC, 3525; K Leon, Wollstonecraft, NSW, 2065; C Reid, Berkeley Vale , NSW, 2261; E Potloka, Oakhurst, NSW, 2761; O Arklay, Lara, VIC, 3212; N Chen, Epping, NSW, 2121; T Waiomio, Cloverdale, WA, 6105; S Rawsthorne, Waitara, NSW, 2077; K Bretherton, Buderim, QLD, 4556; F Rimmer, Roleystone, WA, 6111; M Imgraben, Farlight, NSW, 2094; N Robinson, Langwarrin, VIC, 3910; A Bridge, Toronto , NSW, 2283; R McDonald, Gunn, NT, 832

20 x The Winner’s Kiss Winners:
K McMichael, New Auckland, QLD, 4680; S McNamara, Avondale Heights , VIC, 3034; L Englund, Springfield, NSW, 2250; D Franceschini, Madeley , WA , 6065; K Brown, Upper Coomera , QLD, 4209; R Scott, Kincumber, NSW, 2251; M Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; M Williams, Rockhampton, QLD, 4700; A Dedes, Lower Templestowe, VIC, 3107; S Watson, Birkdale, QLD, 4159; A Cassian, City Beach, WA  , 6015; L Hartmann, Bunyip, VIC, 3815; T O'Connor, Griffith, NSW, 2680; S Allan, Parkwood, QLD, 4214; C Stevens - Smith, Blackbutt, QLD, 4306; H Sali, Croydon, VIC, 3136; E Tamplin, Mayfield, TAS, 7248; E Turner, Croydon South, VIC, 3136; A Tzimourtas, Hampton, VIC, 3188; A Cannard, Broken hill , NSW, 2880

14 x Nowhere Boys Winners:
A Dethomas, Croydon South, VIC, 3136; T Walker, Donnybrook , WA, 6239; K Ruijters, Shepparton east, VIC, 3631; S Ahearn, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; E Visagie, Gisborne, VIC, 3437; S Bailey, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; H Law, Burpengary, QLD, 4505; A Campbell, Wodonga, VIC, 3690; B Gibson, Telarah , NSW, 2320; P Zooeff , Battery Point , TAS , 7004; C Grbich, Clovelly , NSW, 2031; S Rohoseink, Thornton , NSW , 2322; F Luo, Highett, VIC, 3190; C Billins, Niagara Park , NSW, 2250

13 x Bioderma Winners:
O Wallace, Robina , QLD, 4226; B Leaman, Harristown, QLD, 4350; L Edwards, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; J Greig, Toormina, NSW, 2452; K Toumasiou, Healesville, VIC, 3777; K Weller, Evanston Park, SA, 5116; S Oo, Sorrento, WA, 6020; M Leonard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; S Rossi, Mount Gambier , SA, 5290; K Cuppen, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; D Savine, Charlestown, NSW, 2290; G Allthorpe, Batesford, VIC, 3213; T Singleton , Oakey, QLD, 4401

The Fifth Wave:

10 x The Fifth Wave Winners:
 E Barnes, Burleigh Waters, QLD, 4220; C Camarda, Yagoona, NSW, 2199; D Corbett, Magill, SA, 5027; K De Groot, Maudsland, QLD , 4210; J Edwards, Waihi, Haurak, New Zealand, 3610; O Gullick, Kialla, VIC, 3631; J Kate, Glenview, Waikato, 3206; S Kileff, Glen Forrest, WA, 6071; C Todd, Melbourne, VIC, 3095; S Woods, Echuca, VIC, 3564

 


March Winners: 

Web Promo: 

4 x VS Sassoon Winners:
C Healy, Davistown, NSW, 2251; T Borrelli, Fawkner, VIC, 3060; I Chase, Bucasia, QLD, 4750; T Lister, Burpengary, QLD, 4505

Freebies: 

21 x Bloomsbury Winners:
M Smoljo, Oatley, NSW, 2223; C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; L Berry, New Town , TAS, 7008; M Smith, Euroa, VIC, 3666; L Mewett, Busselton, WA, 6280; M Hartl, Willetton, WA, 6155; L King, Lockrose, QLD, 4342; N Arifin, Eastlakes, NSW, 2018; H Attwood, Gelorup, WA, 6230; C Priestley, Avoca Beach, NSW, 2251; S D'Elia, Coomera, QLD, 4209; M Liu, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; T Ashley, Hobartville , NSW, 2753; K Cormack, Maffra, VIC, 3860; E O'Donnell, Bateau Bay, NSW, 2261; H Whitfield, Croydon Hills, VIC, 3136; E Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; L Bedford, Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; D Catania, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; R Trivett, Fungal , TAS, 7214; H Sali, Croydon, VIC, 3136

17 x Pan Macmillan Winners:
O Beard, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; E Parsons, Pambula, NSW, 2549; K De Groot, Maudsland, QLD, 4210; M Collet, Farmborough Heights, NSW, 2526; E Fitzsimons, Yarramundi, NSW, 2753; A Zwart, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; A Gillis, Penrith South, NSW, 2750; N Moloney, Kandos, NSW, 2848; T Dodson, Lithgow, NSW, 2790; A Leyshan, Traralgon, VIC, 3844; C Tassell, Ellenbrook, WA, 6069; A DeThomas, Croydon South, VIC, 3136; M Liu, Hornsby, NSW, 2077; N Brown, Maryland, NSW, 2287; S Butterfield, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153; T Rolfe , Diamond Creek, VIC, 3089; G Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073

20 x Qsilica Winners:
A Lenton, Warrawee, NSW, 2074; I Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; I Chase, Bucasia, QLD, 4750; C Healy, Davistown, NSW, 2251; N Scott, Redland Bay, QLD, 4165; E O'Sullivan, Belrose, NSW, 2085; C Rainbow, Medowie, NSW, 2318; B Leaman, Harristown, QLD, 4350; S Boyall, Albury, NSW, 2640; Z Militano, Joyner, QLD, 4500; R Howard, Willowvale, QLD, 4370; C Reid, Berkeley Vale, NSW, 2261; A Druett, Florey , ACT, 2615; G Gurr, Rodd Point, NSW, 2046; T Falconer, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; M Gleeson, Echuca, VIC, 3564; P McDonald, Pullenvale , QLD, 4069; L Calabria, Griffith, NSW, 2680; A Pidgeon, Bringelly, NSW, 2556; D Sheppard, Bridgeman Downs, QLD, 4035

35 x Klara Cosmetics Winners:
N Gagliardi , Blacktown , NSW, 2148; K Hillgrove, Tamborine, QLD, 4270; A Hicks, Parafield Gardens, SA, 5107; J Stone, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650; J Carney, Kawana , QLD, 4701; E O'Brien , Flynn, ACT, 2615; C Van Praag, Warragul, VIC, 3820; N Smythe, Mildura Central , VIC, 3500; A Lees, Ridgehaven, SA, 5097; T Ashley, Hobartville, NSW, 2753; A Gackenheimer-Shaw, Kerang, VIC, 3579; T Falconer, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; E Davies, Lilyfield, NSW, 2040; J Cooper, Turrella , NSW, 2205; S Oo, Sorrento, WA, 6020; S Kosonen, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; W Bruckner, Deagon, QLD, 4014; K Moss, Whittlesea, VIC, 3757; S Allan, Parkwood, QLD, 4214; C Carter, Capalaba, QLD, 4157; K Fleming, East Ipswich, QLD, 4305; C Heron, Taylors Hill, VIC, 3037; T Fernandez, Pacific Pines , QLD, 4211; S Williams, Nabiac, NSW, 2312; J Williams, The Gap Brisbane , QLD, 4061; C Trickey, Kyneton, VIC, 3444; N Chappell, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; A S, Bellbowrie, QLD, 4070; E Gould, Ashgrove, QLD, 4060; E Howarth, Wards River, NSW, 2422; D Wild, Menai, NSW, 2234; E Amato, Kings Park, VIC, 3021; T O'Connor, Craigmore, SA, 5114; K Parel, Killara, NSW, 2071; T Patterson, Nabiac, NSW, 2312

21 x So Fragrance Winners:
A Wilton, Goolwa North, SA, 5214; J Pivetta, Joondalup, WA, 6027; A Webber, Tannum Sands, QLD, 4680; T Borrelli , Fawkner, VIC, 3060; B Corke, Westleigh, NSW, 2120; E McLeod, Leichhardt, NSW, 2040; A S, Bellbowrie, QLD, 4070; C Carter, Capalaba, QLD, 4157; K Lang, Colac, VIC, 3250; A Abanteriba, Kingsville, VIC, 3012; A Wilton, Goolwa North, SA, 5214; S Samut-Hayter, Mumbil, NSW, 2820; K Lang, Colac, VIC, 3250; M Bott, Barham, NSW, 2732; M Davies, Majorca, VIC, 3465; E McLeod, Leichhardt, NSW, 2040; B Smith, Salisbury East, SA, 5109; J Pivetta, Joondalup, WA, 6027; A Webber, Tannum Sands, QLD, 4680; M Brown, Cray Bay, NSW, 2283; E Harris, Lugarno, NSW, 2210

 



Oz Comic-Con Ticket Winners 

4 x Perth Winners:
E Moore, Margaret River, WA, 6285; R Brown, Thornlie, WA, 6108; S James, Exmouth, WA, 6707; C Carr, Casurina , WA, 6167

4 x Adelaide Winners:
M Murton, Millswood, SA, 5034; M Roesler, Oaklands Park , SA, 5046; E Bria, Athelstone, SA, 5076; J Preston, Normanville, SA, 5204

4 x Melbourne Winners:  
R Bechet, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; A Deng, Melbourne, VIC, 3000; L Clarke, Malvern East, VIC, 3145; C Groenewegen, Rosanna, VIC, 3084

4 x Sydney Winners:
C Cantwell-Lewin, Toukley, NSW, 2263; S Leyshon, Swansea, NSW, 2281; C Ford, Grafton, NSW, 2460; V Kumar, Hinchinbrook , NSW, 2168

4 x Brisbane Winners:
J Roberts , Southport , QLD , 4215; R Humphreys, Bray Park, QLD, 4500; A Corpuz, Upper Coomera, QLD, 4209; K Reidy , Carina Heights, QLD, 4152

 



February Winners:

WEB PROMO: 25 x Ulta3 Winners:

B Dixon, Sylvania Waters , NSW, 2224; N Davis, Kurrimine Beach, QLD, 4871; L Bowler, Corlette, NSW, 2315; L Edwards, Tiwi, NT, 810; E Coogan, Invermay, TAS, 7248; T Radice, Pickering Brook, WA, 6076; O Winn, Petrie, QLD, 4502; P Starr, Clarkson, WA, 6030; E Potloka, Oakhurst, NSW, 2761; R Rogers, Pacific Pines, QLD, 4211; J Michael, Morwell, VIC, 3840; M Jones, Kenmore Hills, QLD, 4069; M Chafer, Emerald Beach, NSW, 2456; K Harris, Shoalwater, WA, 6169; A Gurney, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; T Fewings, Aldinga, SA, 5173; M Hatherall, Patterson Lakes, VIC, 3198; L Doyle, Youngtown, TAS, 7249; J Jane, Fairhaven, VIC, 3231; P Dorn, East Maitland, NSW, 2323; H Dorahy, Metford, NSW, 2323; I Cross, Dudley Park, SA, 5008; T Ebert, Waikerie, SA, 5330; J Manns, Box Hill, VIC, 3128; Y Lai, Wishart, QLD , 4122

FREEBIES

20 x Bloomsbury Winners:

M Gammom, Dandenong North , VIC, 3175; A Ryan, Curra, QLD, 4570; L Pemberton , Paxton, NSW, 2325; C Rainbow, Medowie, NSW, 2318; E Linsley, Teralba, NSW, 2284; J Musico, Leppington, NSW, 2179; S Woods, Echuca, VIC, 3564; E Arifin, Eastlakes , NSW, 2018; K Weller, Evanston Park, SA, 5116; E Rawsthorne, Waitara, NSW, 2077; I Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; K Beasley, Summerhill, TAS, 7250; H Attwood, Gelorup, WA, 6230; C Huismann, Port Fairy, VIC, 3284; S Parker, Barnsley, NSW, 2278; B Warren, Cowra, NSW, 2794; I Lawrence, Golden Beach, QLD, 4551; C Gibson, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; M Sroczynski, Winmalee, NSW, 2777; M Bell, Everton Park, QLD, 4053

 

59 x Pan Macmillan Winners:

C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; J Bell, Kyneton, VIC, 3444; S Kounnas, Forestville , SA, 5035; O Stewart, Goolwa, SA, 5214; M Timotius, Wollert, VIC, 3750; L Mardigian, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; M Slater, Laggan, NSW, 2583; A Wright, St Arnaud, VIC, 3478; D Hartig, Wickham, WA, 6720; E Snowdon, Long Gully, VIC, 3550; S Williams, Nabiac, NSW, 2312; P McCauley, Mount Riverview, NSW, 2774; D Savine, Charlestown, NSW, 2290; K De Groot, Maudsland, QLD, 4210; T Jenkins, Tuchekoi, QLD, 4570; P Wong, Marsfield, NSW, 2122; E Poisons , Langwarrin, VIC, 3910; S Damm, Gundowring, VIC, 3691; R Carney, Charleroi, VIC, 3695; K Beasley, Summerhill, TAS, 7250; S Barker, Manifold Heights, VIC, 3218; T Macmillan, Caversham, WA, 6055; S Parker, Barnsley, NSW, 2278; C Todd, Eltham, VIC, 3095; C Nemet, Frankston South, VIC, 3199; M Hopper, Horsham, VIC, 3400; L Edwards, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; A Zwart, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; A Bawden, Bacchus Marsh, VIC, 3340; G Martin, Taree, NSW, 2430; E Heyne, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; C Harvey, Baldivis, WA, 6171; S Allan, Parkwood, QLD, 4214; S Stoeckel, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; J Steen, Bannockburn , VIC, 3331; Z Sutherland, Wyongah, NSW, 2259; B Green, Redhill, SA, 5521; C Smith , Prahran East, VIC, 3181; T Baran, North Bondi, NSW, 2026; J Malouf, Rose Bay, NSW, 2029; E Pearce, Strathpine, QLD, 4500; O Gullick, Kialla, VIC, 3631; M Lee, Mandurah, WA, 6210; A O'Keefe, Mt Helen, VIC, 3350; M Smith, Euroa, VIC, 3666; M Love, Busselton, WA, 6280; B Clark, Vaucluse, NSW, 2030; R Mavor, Rankin Park, NSW, 2287; L Hanna, Westbrook , QLD, 4350; B Pertot, Cooloola Cove, QLD, 4580; J Trewhella, Clarkson, WA, 6030; O Broadbent , Parkdale, VIC, 3195; A Smith, Broulee, NSW, 2537; J Mannens, Berwick, VIC, 3806; C Manalac , Broadwood , WA, 6430; K Marion, Redwood Park, SA, 5097; M Smoljo, Oatley, NSW, 2223; E Chee, Coombabah , QLD, 4216; A Doak, Donald, VIC, 3480

 

25 x Ulta3 Winners: 
A Leitch, Croydon Hills, VIC, 3136; K Brown, Redland Bay, QLD, 4165; T Bampton, Narellan, NSW, 2567; J Jane, Fairhaven, VIC, 3231; C Elward, Tarago, NSW, 2580; I Vardas, Happy Valley, SA, 5159; E Berkery, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; O Wallace , Robina , QLD, 4226; Z Militano, Joyner , QLD , 4500; A Rowling, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; R Gunaidi , Bexley, NSW, 2207; C Green, North Ryde, NSW, 2113; E Fisher, Moil, NT, 810; S D'Elia, Coomera, QLD, 4209; E Constable, Puckapunyal, VIC, 3662; C Chau, Tingalpa, QLD, 4173; K Vesel, Bentleigh East , VIC, 3165; S Commissione, Blacktown, NSW, 2148; G Schubert, Tailem Bend, SA, 5260; T Coric, Gordon, ACT, 2906; A Mollison, Isaacs, ACT, 2607; G Gawthorn, Doonan, QLD, 4562; C Halden, Mooroopna, VIC, 3629; A Cooper, Kingaroy , QLD, 4610; J Timotius, Wollert, VIC, 3750

17 x Essence Winners:
E Harmes, Seymour, VIC, 3660; S Stevens, Margate, QLD, 4019; J Greig, Toormina, NSW, 2452; T Borrelli, Fawkner , VIC, 3060; S Ray, Bli Bli, QLD, 4560; M Earle , Swan Hill , VIC, 3585; J Swan, Medowie , NSW, 2318; M Clamback, Canley Vale, NSW, 2166; A Lis, Delahey, VIC, 3037; A Birch, Millbridge , WA, 6232; K Field, Wanniassa, ACT, 2903; T Dodson, Lithgow, NSW, 2790; A Kurtulus, Melbourne , VIC, 3756; M Bott, Barham, NSW, 2732; L King , Lockrose, QLD, 4342; J Klue, Buderim, QLD, 4556; A Codd, Newtown , VIC, 3220

9 x Harper Collins Winners:
S Scott, Goulburn, NSW, 2580; M Hill, Bellara, QLD, 4507; A Lenton, Warrawee, NSW, 2074; B Monacella, Newborugh , VIC, 3825; E Shields , Buddina, QLD, 4575; L Coupe-Tatt, Avondale Heights, VIC, 3034; N O'connell, O'sullivan Beach, SA, 5166; N Arifin, Eastlakes, NSW, 2018; E Pfeiffer, Lyons, ACT, 2606


Amplify 2016 Ticket Winners

Brisbane Winners:

1 x Brisbane Major Winner: R Rogers, Pacific Pines, QLD, 4211
2 x Brisbane Minor Winners: R Kashikar, Parkinson, QLD, 4115; E Coonan, Bardon, QLD, 4065



Sydney Winners:

1 x Sydney Major Winner: N Geracitano, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153
2 x Sydney Minor Winners: D Fernando, Erskine Park, NSW, 2759; N Balsdon, Wyoming, NSW, 2250



Melbourne Winners:

1 x Melbourne Major Winner: N Mills, Warragul, VIC, 3820
2 x Melbourne Minor Winners:  T Mayes, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 3555; M Claydon, Oakleigh, VIC, 3166



Adelaide Winners:

1 x Adelaide Major Winner: J Price, Tusmore, SA, 5065
2 x Adelaide Minor Winners: J Carter, Adelaide, SA, 5501; K Prasad, New Port, SA, 5015



Perth Winners:

1 x Perth Major Winner: B Morgan, York, WA, 6302
2 x Perth Minor Winners: T Greene, Dalyellup, WA, 6230; C Knott, Currambine, WA, 6028



Auckland Winners:

1 x Auckland Major Winner: K Valler, Te Atatu Peninsula, Auckland, 610
2 x Auckland Minor Winners: M Wijesurendere, Glenfield, Auckland, 629; J Ramji, Sunnyvale, Auckland, 612



Wellington Winners:

1 x Wellington Major Winner: E Ellis, Upper Hutt, Wellington, 5371
2 x Wellington Minor Winners: K Welsh-Phillips, Upper Hutt, Wellington, 5018; B Fink, Silverstream, Wellington, 5019



BODY & MIND SURVEY: 

5 x Body & Mind Survey Winners:

W Quinlivan, Nagambie, VIC, 3608; L Dean, Hovea, WA, 6071; E Moso, Langwarrin, VIC, 3910; B Eggleton, Derby, WA, 6728; J Hatch, Orange, NSW, 2800


 

January Winners: 

Website Promo:

3 x Reid Cycles Winners: E Do, Green Valley, NSW, 2168; K Kerr, Yeronga, QLD, 4104; K Baxter, Berwick, VIC, 3806



Freebies: 
25 x Fantastic Four Winners: 
1 x Major Winner:

M Corlett, Parafield Gardens, SA, 5107


24 x Runners Up:

C Van Praag, Warragul, VIC, 3820; D Lim, Cronulla, NSW, 2230; D Goddard, Wollongong, NSW, 2500; O Okely, Chatswood, NSW, 2067; E Mackevicius, Moss Vale, NSW, 2577; C Bate, Durack, QLD, 4077; T Gooley, Brisbane, QLD, 4163; S Watson, Birkdale, QLD, 4159; T Boland, Yallambie, VIC, 3085; G Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; E Harrison, Valentine, NSW, 2280; V Kinman, Sunnybank, QLD, 4109; M Collins, Richmond, TAS, 7025; A Cassian, City Beach, WA, 6015; J Graham, Clayfield, QLD, 4011; O Vanlier, Pearsondale, VIC, 3851; N Moloney, Kandos, NSW, 2848; M Callea, Doncaster, VIC, 3108; R Mattinson, Tweed Heads West, NSW, 2485; I Vardas, Happy Valley, SA, 5159; N Gondidis, Rowville, VIC, 3178; S Boyce, Rochedale South, QLD, 4123; K Baxter, Berwick, VIC, 3806; S Gock, Campsie, NSW, 2194

 

20 x Thin Lizzy Winners: M Scott, Gembrook, VIC, 3783; A Zwart, Ferntreegully, VIC, 3156; M Brennan, Coolum Beach, QLD, 4573; S Page, Berowra Heights, NSW, 2082; C Preston, Flora Hill, VIC, 3550; C Craig , Thornlie , WA, 6108; L Farley, Allansford, VIC, 3277; J Considine, Lilli Pilli, NSW, 2229; C Castro, Allambie Heights, NSW, 2100; T Perrin , Sippy Downs , QLD, 4555; A Gonzaga, Blackbutt, NSW, 2529; Z Militano, Joyner, QLD, 4500; M Toso, Menai, NSW, 2234; C Healy, Davistown, NSW, 2251; I Mohtaji, Ivanhoe, VIC, 3079; N Traficante, Craigieburn, VIC, 3064; M Stacey, Surrey Hills, VIC, 3127; T Lam , St Albans , VIC, 3021; A Lim, Leederville , WA, 6007; H Martin, South Turramurra, NSW,2074



22 x Pan Winners:

C Devine, Chidlow, WA, 6556; M Roesler, Oaklands Park, SA, 5046; J Gursel, Henley, NSW, 2111; S Klironomakis, Lavington, NSW, 2641; C Maidment, Highfields, QLD, 4352; C Reeves , Seven Hills , NSW, 2147; H Spray, Forest Hill, NSW, 2651; B Denley, Scone, NSW, 2337; G Adamopoulos, Northcote, VIC, 3070; J Morgan, Forster, NSW, 2428; S Glazbrook, Winnellie, NT, 820; S Oo, Sorrento, WA, 6020; C Yerondais, Resivour , VIC, 3073; K Apostolopoulos, Burwood, VIC, 3125; B Thomson, Walcha, NSW, 2354; T Welsh, Box Hill North, VIC, 3129; R Pilbrow, Yass, NSW, 2582; K Fuller, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; E Potloka, Oakhurst , Nsw, 2761; J Heard, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; Z Borkowski, Chatswood, NSW, 2067; S Parker, Barnsley, NSW, 2278

 

1 x Zennor Bikini Winner: M Killen, Rowville, VIC, 3178



17 x Paper Towns Winners: 
1 x Major Winner:

T Jenkins , Tuchekoi , QLD, 4570 


16 x Runners Up:

S Ahearn, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; V Warner, Balgowlah, NSW, 2093; E Bunce , Chester Hill, NSW, 2162; K Butler, Brookfield, VIC, 3338; E Gatens, Gisborne South, VIC, 3437; J Flynn-O'Brien, Kelso, NSW, 2795; S McInerney , Hermit Park, QLD, 4812; E Rawsthorne, Waitara, NSW, 2077; I Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; T Machell, Cashmere, QLD, 4500; A Mayfield, Nobbys Creek, NSW, 2484; L Kuhn, Thredbo, NSW, 2625; A Gautron, Cumberland Park, SA, 5041; B Mastro, McDowall, QLD, 4053; B Kauschke, Prospect, SA, 5082; H Whitfield, Croydon Hills, VIC, 3136


 



Nowhere Boys Winners
1 X MAJOR WINNER: 

R Sloan, Blaxland Crk, NSW, 2460


10 X RUNNERS UP: 

W Johnson-Priester, Moree, NSW, 2400; M Rynne, Camberwell, VIC, 3124; S Bourke, Glen Waverley, VIC, 3250; Z Jose, Wangaratta, VIC, 3677; N McDonald, Moe, VIC, 3825; A Griffith, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035; M Morgan, Alderley / Brisbane, QLD, 4051; C Byrne, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; C Gibson, Golden Grove, SA, 5215; K kumai, Alkimos, WA, 6038        

 

 

#GFULTA3QUEEN Winners

1x Major Prize:

@stephfittock


10 x Ulta 3 Prize Packs:

@smileyiris, @chloe_1034, @lemon.drop_, @imyyxo, @mazzy_cheerleader, @jessie_osb, @maddisonsturmann, @kawaii.penguin, @jasminabisson, @tay.rogers



December Winners


Freebies: 
25 x Allen & Unwin Winners:

A Coughlan, Miranda, NSW, 2228; E Gollagher , Nambour , QLD, 4560; R Golder, Nuriootpa, SA, 5355; G Onofrio, Parkwood, QLD, 4214; J Natividad , Warwick, QLD, 4370; N Robins, Broken Hill, NSW, 2880; A Veverka, Dural, NSW, 2158; G Troy, Ayr, QLD, 4807; C Chavez, Prestons, NSW, 2170; M Savell, Spence , ACT, 2615; E Stefano, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606; S Parker , Barnsley , NSW, 2278; A Leyshon, Swansea, NSW, 2281; M Van Der Zypp, Seaford, VIC, 3198; C McKenzie, Mortdale, NSW, 2223; S Allan, Parkwood, QLD, 4214; L Leeson, East Toowoomba, QLD, 4350; C Gurung, Revesby, NSW, 2212; T Rogers, Thornbury, VIC, 3071; O Wallace, Robina, QLD, 4226; A Prince-Wright, Asquith, NSW, 2077; P Costigan, Burns Beach, WA, 6028; L Jarley, Allansford, VIC, 3277; C Gibson, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; C O'Neil, Werribee, VIC, 3030



1 x Peppermayo Winner:

A Gerrans, Mindarie, WA, 6030



12 x Nak Hair Winners:

L Thomas, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029; O Giameos, Unley, SA, 5061; K Ellwood, Upper Caboolture , QLD, 4510; N Keubekian, Sunbury, VIC, 3429; K Weller, Evanston Park, SA, 5116; E Law, Clarkson, WA, 6030; M Donnison, Caulfield South, VIC, 3162; T Somers , Nanango, QLD, 4615; K White, Biggera Waters, QLD, 4216; S Hawkins, Davistown, NSW, 2251; R Mckay, Whyalla Norrie, SA, 5608; C Pullen, Lara , VIC, 3212



9 x Ice Watch Winners:  

I Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; J Tyack, Hoppers Crossing, VIC, 3029, L Sheldrick, Eleebana, NSW, 2282; R Trivett, Fingal, TAS, 7214; C Keegan, Wallumbilla, QLD, 4428; M Hopper, Horsham, VIC, 3400; N Briody, Wattle Grove , NSW, 2173; T Mayger, Iluka, WA, 6028; A Davey , Mountain Creek, QLD, 4557



8 x Roadshow Winners: G Hishmeh, Kardinya, WA, 6163; A Murray, Witta, QLD, 4552; B Rubock, Wynyard, TAS, 7325; N Perro, Sandy Creek, QLD, 4515; A Wright, Kangaroo Flat , VIC, 3555; K Logan, Aberdeen, NSW, 2336; S Lin, Toormina, NSW, 2452; K Molony, Killarney Vale, NSW, 2261

10 x Peppermint Grove Winners:

J Swan, Medowie, NSW, 2318; J Forrest, North Tumurra, NSW, 2074; C Hunter, Coomera, QLD, 4209; M Williams, Wandal, QLD, 4700; G Knowles, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; L Calabria, Griffith, NSW, 2680; S Bennett, Weston Creek, ACT, 2611; D Stephens, Springfield, QLD, 4300; K Woodforde, North Brighton, SA, 5048; E Gilly, Dapto, NSW, 2530



17 x Bloomsbury Winners:

R Christensen, Theodore, ACT, 2905; M Bilawczuk, Picnic Point , NSW, 2213; E Ramsay, Springvale, NSW, 2650; I Kelly, Cedar Grove , QLD, 4285; D Bednarz, Prospect, NSW, 2148; O Giameos, Unley, SA, 5061; G Skelton, Palmerston , ACT, 2913; C Patman, Nelligen, NSW, 2536; A McKay, Murray Bridge, SA, 5253; M Harris, Baxter, VIC, 3199; T Ashley, Richmond, NSW, 2753; B Smith, Rowville, VIC, 3178; J Muspratt, Point Clare, NSW, 2250; E Hynes, Pelican Waters, QLD, 4551; S Cripps, Robina, QLD, 4226; M Pagram, Rose Park, SA, 5067; J Tsambis, Fairview Park, SA, 5126



30 x Insurgent Winners:

G Masters, Maryborough, QLD, 4650; S Elliott, Gundagai, NSW, 2722; I Tanner, Tullah , TAS, 7321; C Baulch, Lake Charm, VIC, 3581; E Steains, Kerang, VIC, 3579; L Nicholson, Point Cook , VIC, 3030; B Denley, Scone, NSW, 2337; C Wardle, Andrews Farm, SA, 5114; D Scoullar, Donnybrook, WA, 6239; T Rattey , Bonner , ACT, 2914; O Femia, Ryde, NSW, 2112; E Grey, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; K Baco, Ridgley, TAS, 7321; M Bonny, Dongara, WA, 6525; B Pertot, Cooloola Cove, QLD, 4580; A Cassian, City Beach, WA, 6015; E Uhl, Woodcroft, SA, 5162; L Silvio, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; M Maher, Heatherton, VIC, 3202; S Boyce, Rochedale South, QLD, 4123


T Birtchnell, Willow Vale, QLD, 4209; A Fox, Thornleigh, NSW, 2120; M Chan, Nelson Bay, NSW , 2315; A Lindsay, Mosman, NSW, 2088; S Stanko, Pascoe Vale South, VIC, 3044; A Tzimourtas, Hampton, VIC, 3188; A Steavven, Edithvale, VIC, 3196; A Hitzke, Clontarf, QLD, 4019; T Hughes, Cessnock, NSW, 2325; J Graham, Clayfield, QLD, 4011



1 x Ziggy Denim Winner:

B Appel, Biloela, QLD, 4715



50 x V05 Winners:

S De Vries, Heathcote, VIC, 3523; B Perry, Bolwarra Heights , NSW, 2320; E Rankin, Donvale, VIC, 3111; Z Militano, Joyner, QLD, 4500; C Carter , Capalaba, QLD, 4157; A Burgess, Cessnock, NSW, 2325; C Copeland, Wyoming, NSW, 2250; G Plevey, Greenbank, QLD, 4124; J Bourke, Durack, NT, 830; J Honeyman, Salisbury, QLD, 4107; L Murphy , Redcliffe North, QLD, 4020; E Taylor, Hobart, TAS, 7009; H Attwood, Gelorup, WA, 6230; R Woodhatch, Bendigo, VIC, 3551; M Jolly, Blackburn, VIC, 3130; C Oxford, Lesmurdie, WA, 6076; S Probst , Glenwood , NSW, 2768; J Knight, Yarrawonag, VIC, 3730; L McConnel, Nightcliff, NT, 810; M McCallum, Bossley Park, NSW, 2176; C Borshoff, Manjimup, WA, 6258; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; E Ricardo, San Remo, VIC, 3925; C Mumme, Condon, QLD, 4815; E Brodie, Highton, VIC, 3216; E Schmidt, Irymple, VIC, 3498; B Cummins, Rhodes, NSW, 2138; E Kirk , Nabiac , NSW, 2312; C Teeling, Bohle Plains, QLD, 4817; B Harrison-Brown, Collie, WA, 6225; E May, Ararat, VIC, 3377; M Wilson, Carlton, TAS, 7173; M Daly, Harristown, QLD, 4350; J Meredith, Karana Downs, QLD, 4306; B Wood, Armidale, NSW, 2350; M Avery, Hunterview, NSW, 2330; T Raju, Leppington, NSW, 2179; J Lewis, Arno Bay , SA, 5603; L Sutton, Naring, VIC, 3636; L Nguyen, Wakeley, NSW, 2176; K Cauchi, Herne Hill, VIC, 3218; A Ryan, Gilgandra, NSW, 2827; I Troughton, Landsborough, QLD, 4550; K Thomas , Mt Eliza , VIC, 3930; Z Borkowski, Chatswood, NSW, 2067; L Mewett, Busselton, WA, 6280; A Stevens, Westlakes, SA, 5021; I Visser, Mt Gravatt, QLD, 4122; C Britz, Wanneroo, WA, 6065; E Symons , Ormeau, QLD, 4208



10 x Harper Collins Winners:

S Mitchell , Griffith, NSW, 2680; T Sollis, Bairnsdale, VIC, 3875; G Mills, Mermaid Beach, QLD, 4218; J Miller, One Mile, NSW, 2316; S James, Exmouth, WA, 6707; L Harland, Oxley, QLD, 4075; B Marden, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; K Todorovska, Holsworthy , NSW, 2173; T Rolfe, Diamond Creek, VIC, 3089; A Wigley, Sawyers Gully, NSW, 2326



35 x Scunci Winners:

I Pearson, Stanhope, VIC, 3623; G Cunnion, Silverdale , NSW, 2752; K Wigley, Sawyers Gully, NSW, 2326; J Wunderle, Upwey, VIC, 3158; E Poidomani, Cockatoo, VIC, 3871; B Morris, Lilyfield, NSW, 2040; E Wilson, Camp Hill, QLD, 4152; M Green , Sandy Bay, TAS, 7005; C Todd, Eltham, VIC, 3095; C Van Praag, Warragul, VIC, 3820; M Clarke , Cowes, VIC, 3922; C Curia, Iluka, WA, 6028; E Prestipino, Crows Nest, QLD, 4355; S Leyshon, Swansea, NSW, 2281; A Fliakos, Edens Landing , QLD, 4207; H Moggach, Mansfiels, VIC, 3722; O Cavicchiolo , Wangaratta, VIC, 3678; L Van Rhoda, Victor Harbor, SA, 5211; M Laffan, Newtown, VIC, 3220; L Zepnick, Guildford, VIC, 3451; T Bradshaw, Chirnside Park, VIC, 3116; N Moloney, Kandos, NSW, 2848; S Isaacs, Vaucluse, NSW, 2030; J Weller, Bligh Park, NSW, 2756; M Orr, Botanic Ridge, VIC, 3977; H Bucklar, Gungahlin, ACT, 2912; K Martin, The Slopes, NSW, 2754; O Landrigan, Evans Head, NSW, 2473; S Damm, Gundowring , VIC, 3691; J Pivetta, Joondalup, WA, 6027; A Suture, Rowville, VIC, 3178; H Clatworthy, Thirroul, NSW, 2515; L Anthony, Heathmont, VIC, 3135; D Wheeler, North Lakes, QLD, 4509; E Wilson, Raceview, QLD, 4305



10 x Lark Winners:

E Martins, Wallsend, NSW, 2287; A Sutton, Mount Martha , VIC, 3934; E Mitchell, Wentworthville, NSW, 2145; C Walker, Craigmore, SA, 5114; M Garry, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2650; E Bunton, Norwood, TAS, 7250; E Tomasevic, Hunters Hill, NSW, 2110; K Campbell, Yanchep, WA, 6035; C Trickey, Kyneton, VIC, 3444; A Laudams, Kellyville, NSW, 2155



1 x Gorgeous Cosmetics Winner:

L Calabria, Griffith, NSW, 2680



40 x Shock DVD Winners:

I Lawrence, Waurn Ponds, VIC, 3216; E Vallance, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; A Sullivan, Carlingford, NSW, 2118; S Allan, Parkwood, Qld, 4214; S Mudiman, Prakes , NSW, 2870; D Catina, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; M Williams, Wandal, Rockhampton, QLD, 4700; S Shrestha, Cabramatta , NSW, 2166; V Papanicolas , West Lakes , SA , 5021; R Carney, Charleroi, VIC, 3695; J Cornish, Perth, WA, 6054; H Close , Pakanham , VIC, 3810; A Mori, Kialla, VIC, 3631; B Zohrab, Narangba, QLD, 4504; A Verco, Berri, SA, 5343; B Kinchin, Geelong West, VIC, 3218; C Dunn , Dennington , VIC, 3280; C Curtis, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; M Cross, Menangle, NSW, 2568; C Sheridan, Langwarrin, VIC, 3910; E Heyne, Jerrabomberra, NSW, 2619; R Crowley, Melbourne, VIC, 3044; S Dib, Bankstown, NSW, 2200; T Voss, Campbelltown, NSW, 2560; K Harvey, Oakden, SA, 5086; M Komljenovic, Burton, SA, 5110; O Warry, Kelso, NSW, 2795; A Graham, Ilkley, QLD, 4554; E Steavven, Edithvale, VIC, 3196; A Hitzke, Clontarf, QLD, 4019; N Mori, Kialla, VIC, 3631; C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; M Sampson, Orange, NSW, 2800; S Bennett, Weston Creek , ACT, 2611; H Costello, Ormiston, QLD, 4160; S Kounnas , Forestville , SA, 5035; P Costigan, Burns Beach, WA, 6028; G Instrell, Bonny Hills , NSW, 2445; T Connor, Drysdale, VIC, 3222; L Silvio, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3203



10 x Luna Park Winners:

J Rowe, Wentworthville, NSW , 2145; E Sanders, Como, NSW, 2226; G Fisher, Canowindra, NSW, 2804; C Tidboald, Doonside, NSW, 2767; A Lenton, Warrawee, NSW, 2074; M Vandehoek , Edgecliff, NSW, 2027; G Humbley, Voyager Point , NSW, 2172; J Kaya, Newtown, NSW, 2042; S Weeden, Harrington Park, NSW, 2567; L Bergagnin, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 2153



66 x Spot Medic Winners:

M Bradshaw, Mansfield, QLD, 4122; M Roach, Gympie, QLD, 4570; E Smith, Elermore Vale, NSW, 2287; C Bowen, Vermont, VIC, 3133; M Barnes, Port Lincoln, SA, 5606, J Smith, Port Sorell, TAS, 7307; L Watson, Coromandel  Valley , SA , 5051; L Zembjak, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; P McDonald, Pullenvale , QLD, 4069; A O'Keefe, Mt Helen, VIC, 3350; R Crossley, Werribee, VIC, 3030; S Ahearn, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; C Olivier , Sale , VIC, 3850; A Diacono, Werribee, VIC, 3030; S Parker, Barnsley, NSW, 2278; E Yao, Hawthorn East, VIC, 3123; M Hunter, Macleod, VIC, 3085; A Cooper , Marulan , NSW, 2579; E Staska, Christies Downs, SA, 5164; I Milligan , Mt Eliza , VIC, 3930; M Gosling, Wyee, NSW, 2259; E Batten, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 5047; N Renko, Berkeley, NSW, 2506; I Muir, Red Cliffs, VIC, 3496; E Lonsdale, Panania, NSW, 2213; E Rana, Seaford, SA, 5169; M Wildes, Kallista, VIC, 3791; J Finley, Orange, NSW, 2800; A Spalding, Cremorne, NSW, 2090; J Mellor, Frankston South, VIC, 3199; J Smith, Wickepin, WA, 6370; M Dale, Ungarie, NSW, 2669; E Wilson, Raceview, QLD, 4305; O Belither, Camp Hill, QLD, 4152; S Storm, Castlemaine , VIC, 3450; E Glass, Mount Gambier, SA, 5290; O Warry, Kelso, NSW, 2795; T Charlton, Alton Downs, QLD, 4702; C Shaw, Dee Why, NSW, 2099; J Tottenham, Moss Vale, NSW, 2577; B Lynch, Moffat Beach, QLD, 4551; A Rakovic, Dandenong North, VIC, 3175; G Phillips, Chelmer, QLD, 4068; M Souvlis, Bronte, NSW , 2024; A Astell, Devonport, TAS, 7310; S McAuley, Yelarbon, QLD, 4388; C Beatham, North Narrabeen, NSW, 2101; M Carew, Drouin, VIC, 3818; I King, Kalamunda, WA, 6076; I McKeown, Mitchelton, QLD, 4053; M Sullivan, Newport, NSW, 2106; J Chapman, Thornton, NSW, 2322; K Millward-Gibb, Worongary, QLD, 4213; B Gulbin, Delacombe, VIC, 3356; T Driscoll, Benowa, QLD, 4217; S Parama, Renown Park, SA, 5008; K Butterworth, Katanning, WA, 6317; A Shaw, Forrestdale, WA, 6112; P Steyger, Cleveland , QLD, 4163; C Brine, Belgian Gardens, QLD, 4810; S Bailey, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505; A Mifsud, Grafton, NSW, 2460; S Babycz, Wallan, VIC, 3756; C Cugley, Mt Martha, VIC , 3934; J Lindsay, Mosman, NSW, 2088; R Arnol, Whitfield, QLD, 4870



20 x Thomas Sabo Winners:

K Rich, Tapping, WA, 6065; C Bahemia, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; E Dorn, East Maitland, NSW, 2323; O Sheahan, Ingham, QLD, 4850; C Morris, Speers Point, NSW, 2284; S Rees, Morphett Vale, SA, 5162; C Hopper, Hamilton Hill, WA, 6163; G Osmetti , Glenmore Park , NSW, 2645; J Carrasco, Acacia Gardens, NSW, 2763; J Gleeson-Richards, Muswellbrook, NSW, 2333; J Davies, Eddington, VIC, 3472; B Gibbs, Picton, NSW, 2571; K Apostolopoulos, Burwood, VIC, 3125; E Thompson , Kenthurst , NSW, 2156; N Cheung, Blackbutt, NSW, 2529; J Bauer, Glenella, QLD, 4740; A Went, Parkes, NSW, 2870; K Meredith, Taree, NSW, 2430; S Jordan, Kippa-Ring, QLD, 4021; F Quinlivan, Nagambie, VIC, 3608

 


20 x Remington Winners:

A Duplex, Dianella, WA, 6059; E Curran, Griffith, NSW, 2680; D Hudson, Bolton Point , NSW, 2283; P McDonald , Pullenvale , QLD, 4069; G Atienza, Burnside, VIC , 3023; Z Tippet, Highton, VIC, 3216; N Gondidis, Rowville, VIC, 3178; S Bell, Jacana, VIC, 3047; C Fallon, Wheelers Hill, VIC, 3150; J Boshoff, Bennett Springs, WA, 6063; E Reeve, Iluka, WA, 6028; P Davern, Birdgeman Downs, QLD, 4035; E Tsakissiris, Annandale , QLD, 4814; L Berry, Lenah Valley, TAS, 7008; E Fischer, Brooklyn, NSW, 2083; A Frendin, Mt Colah, NSW, 2079; M McDonald, Montmorency, VIC, 3094; A Wainwright, Exmouth, WA, 6707; I Shinner, Larrakeyah, NT, 820; E Batten, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 5047

 


42 x Ulta3 Winners:

R Weidenhofer, Port Adelaide , SA , 5015; Y Chen, Box Hill, VIC, 3129; B Harwood, Nelly Bay, QLD, 4819; S Ryan, Yarrawonga, VIC, 3730; M Bradshaw, Mansfield, QLD, 4122; E Paniz , Orange , NSW, 2800; M Hartl, Willetton, WA, 6148; L Blackaby , Latrobe , TAS, 7307; N Armstrong , Nerang, QLD, 4211; S Kerrigan, Paradise Point, QLD, 4216; M Sroczynski, Winmalee, NSW, 2777; J Carney , Kabana , QLD, 4701; S Allen, Waterview Heights, NSW, 2460; S Moore, Guildford West, NSW, 2161; J Cooper, Turrella , NSW, 2205; M Mcmichael, Colaroy, NSW, 2097; E Killick, Ringwood North, VIC, 3134; J Malouf, Rose Bay, NSW, 2029; M Neville , Bega , NSW , 2550; O Small, Orange, NSW, 2800; L Campbell, Burns Beach, WA, 6028; M Watson, Ararat, VIC, 3377; M Gosling, Wyee, NSW, 2259; G Sainsbury , Kiama Downs, NSW, 2533; A Hastie, Westleigh, NSW, 2120; R Musso, Runcorn, QLD, 4113; A Fliakos, Edens Landing, QLD, 4207; E Ricardo, San Remo, VIC, 3925; Z Nation, Preston, VIC, 3072; E Brodie, Highton, VIC, 3216; O Hogan, Geelong , VIC, 3222; B Marden, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; A Batterbee, Mount Helena, WA, 6082; M Pegler, Thornton, NSW, 2322; E Garreffa, Euston, NSW, 2737; I Parkinson, Burwood, VIC, 3125; D Wells, Woodberry , NSW, 2322; J Agius, Newcastle, NSW, 2324; E Ryan , Diamond Creek , VIC, 3089; K Hall, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; E Bortolotto , Kerang, VIC, 3579; S Eenjes, Maudsland, QLD, 4210

 


6 x Just Dance winners: 

1 x Major winner:

T Ong, Mt Pritchard, NSW, 2170



5 x Runners Up:

M Remfrey, Penshurst, NSW, 2222; M Gates, Mulgrave, Victoria, 3170; J Officer, Armadale, Vic, 3143; E Redman, Loxton, SA, 5333; A Logiudice, Westleigh, NSW, 2120



15 x 28 Days to Clear Skin Winners:

G Camilleri , Thurgoona , NSW, 2640; G Morganti, Diamond Creek, VIC, 3089; S Olds, Glendenning , NSW, 2761; E Manning, Mindarie, WA, 6030; G Comelli, West Croydon, SA, 5008; K Waterson , Conder , ACT, 2906; J Trewhella, Clarkson, WA, 6030; S Raineri, Rodd Point, NSW, 2046; E Chee, Coombabah, QLD, 4216; T Ernst, Drouin, VIC, 3818; C Fletcher, South Guildford, WA, 6055; A Sanders, Aldinga Beach, SA, 5173; D Stevens, Bligh Park , NSW, 2756; T Smith, Sheldon, QLD, 4157; L Robinson, Ballarat, VIC, 3350

 


13 x Essence Winners: 

1 x Major Winner:

T Magoffin, Whitfield, QLD, 4870



5 x Runners Up:

J Wettenhall, Coojar, VIC, 3315; B Sloane, Currumbin Waters, QLD, 4223; C Zhao, Wendouree, VIC, 3355; E Salter, Safety Bay, WA, 6169; Z Plumsted, Leichhardt , NSW, 2040; N Gagliardi, Blacktown, NSW, 2158; H Fairgray , Scone, NSW, 2337; J Allen, Bannockburn, VIC, 3331; C Martin, Claremont, WA, 6010; G Karunaive, Fairfield West, NSW, 2165; A Rubsov , Orange, NSW, 2800; L Bannard, Mount Tamborine, QLD, 4272



100 x Brite Organix Winners:

R Scott, Kincumber, NSW, 2251; J Walton, Gwandalan, NSW, 2259; G Stewart, Glandore, SA, 5037; B L, Carindale , QLD, 4152; C Bormann-Potter, Aubin Grove, WA, 6164; A Wauer, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; C Stubbs, Bulahdelah, NSW, 2423; A Ryan, Curra, QLD, 4570; S Goodsell, St Helens Park, NSW, 2560; B Steele, Mooroolbark, VIC, 3138; G Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; D Connor, Wagga Wagga , NSW , 2650; O Mazereeuw, Concord West, NSW, 2138; Z Smith, Rowville, VIC, 3178; N Scott, Redland Bay, QLD, 4165; E Gowers, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2450; J Muir, Joyner, QLD, 4500; L Murphy, Busselton, WA, 6280; E Parker, Roxby Downs, SA, 5725; V Jarvis , Medowie , NSW, 2318; C Davenport, Innisfail, QLD, 4860; C Ninham, Modbury, SA, 5092; K Goodwin, Mirani, QLD, 4754; S Pinder, Beecroft, NSW, 2119; I Nicholson, Kingston Beach, TAS, 7050; A Alford, Berwick, VIC, 3806; S Ahearn, Lynbrook, VIC, 3975; E Poidomani, Cockatoo, VIC, 3871; E Freeman, Somerset, TAS, 7322; T Earle, Grose Vale, NSW, 2753; G Pearson, The Gap, QLD, 4061; E West, Johnsonville, VIC, 3902; E Carter, Port Augusta , SA, 5700; S Story , Bayswater , WA, 6053; J Nguyen, Landsdale, WA, 6065; S Laing, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086; N Scott, Millpark, VIC, 3082; C Caton , Scotland Island , NSW, 2105; E Leary, Bega, NSW, 2550; M Komljenovic, Burton, SA, 5110; B Plevey, Greenbank, QLD, 4124; I Langton, Kedron, QLD, 4031; A Tsialos, Bulleen, VIC, 3105; B Rees , Parap, NT, 804; E Nikolovska , Craigieburn , VIC, 3064; L A, Seaton , SA, 5023; T Neville , Bega , NSW , 2550; S Barkell, Willunga, SA, 5172; C Hateley, Natimuk, VIC, 3409; E Brandt , North Haven , SA, 5018; E Shields, Buddina, QLD, 4575; C Kean, Rural View, QLD, 4740; M Howlett, Hunters Hill, NSW, 2110; C Fulham , Broken Hill , NSW, 2880; D Catania, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; C Mikutta, Redwood Park, SA, 5097; H Anderson, Ormond, VIC, 3204; A De Marco , Lake Wyangan, NSW, 2680; C Baulch, Lake Charm, VIC, 3581; B Cummins, Rhodes, NSW, 2138; T Newman, Dianella, WA, 6059; S Mcnicoll , Flynn, ACT, 2615; S Isaacs, Vaucluse, NSW, 2030; L Nicholson, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; C Maruca , Palmerston , ACT , 2913; M Daly, Harrisrown, QLD, 4350; K Apostolopouloa, Burwood, VIC, 3125; A Tran, Lalor, VIC, 3075; J Jaques, Emerald, QLD, 4720; P Taylor, Springwood, NSW, 2777; L McLean, Freshwater, NSW, 2096; F Willmott, Summerhill, TAS, 7250; E Lonsdale, Panania, NSW, 2213; L Espig, Clermont, QLD, 4721; A Twiss, Scarborough, WA, 6019; S Bowe, Yarck, VIC, 3719; J Bauer, Glenella, QLD, 4740; J Basioli, Burns Beach, WA, 6028; L Wilson, Muttama, NSW, 2722; G Mcaleer, Mt Evelyn , VIC, 3796; O Serova, Truganina , VIC, 3029; M Hansford, Lilydale, VIC, 3140; M Iles, East Brunswick, VIC, 3057; E Cornfield, Aldgate, SA, 5154; M Coventry, Highbury, SA, 5089; M Chippindale, Eastmaitland , NSW, 2323; C Sait , Charlton, VIC, 3525; M Everingham, Whalan, NSW, 2770; V Auricht, Crafers, SA, 5152; J Kerr, Brisbane, QLD, 4509; B Escobar, Labrador, QLD, 4215; J Sticher, Rosewood, QLD, 4340; E Wilson, Raceview, QLD, 4305; A Lally-Wise, High Wycombe, WA, 6057; M Mckibbin, Melbourne, VIC, 3012; L Winter, Denmark, WA, 6333; L Haridemos, Canberra, ACT, 2913; A Nian , Eastwood , NSW, 2122; H Healy, South Morang , VIC, 3752; N Dritsas, Torrens, ACT, 2607



10 x Bio Oil Winners:

S Hill, Kallista, VIC, 3791; S Burke, Buderim, QLD, 4556; S Hinton, Horningsea Park, NSW, 2171; L Bedford , Warrandyte , VIC, 3113; K JC, Pearce, ACT, 2607; C Roberts, Toodyay, WA, 6566; E Patzwald, Grange, SA, 5022; M Callea, Doncaster, VIC, 3108; J Delmonte, Dover Heights, NSW, 2030; A Tobias, Beverford, VIC, 3590



1 x Ry Winner:

C Castro, Allambie Heights, NSW, 2100



35 x Simon & Schuster Winners:

E Mellor, Cashmere, QLD, 4500; M Hunter, Macleod, VIC, 3085; K Lennon, Mount Annan, NSW, 2567; J Fenech, Glenmore Park, NSW, 2745; S Moore, Guildford West, NSW, 2161; O Woollard, Mount Waverley, VIC, 3149; S Godschalx, Pacific Pines, QLD, 4211; D Rayner, Jannali, NSW, 2226; L Hobl, Aspley, QLD, 4034; J Anderson, Glen Alpine, NSW, 2560; S James, Exmouth, WA, 6707; A Kaya, Newtown, NSW, 2042; M Jolly, Blackburn, VIC, 3130; M Lyons, Dubbo , NSW, 2830; A Sutcliffe, Port Pirie , SA, 5540; E Martin, Narangba, QLD, 4504; M Howlett, Hunters Hill, NSW, 2110; D Catania, Point Cook , VIC, 3030; B Gibbs, Picton, NSW, 2571; T Jenkins, Tuchekoi , QLD, 4570; S Kosonen, Kellyville, NSW, 2155; K Hall, Point Cook, VIC, 3030; K Taylor, Springwood, NSW, 2777; K De Groot, Maudsland, QLD, 4210; Z Rae, Bray Park, QLD, 4500; A Lawson, Mount Gambier, SA, 5290; J Nikolovski, Madeley, WA, 6065; B Herwig, Port Hedland , WA, 6721; A Aly, Richmond, VIC, 3121; M Slater, Laggan, NSW, 2583; S Slade, Bega, NSW, 2550; E Diamond, Artarmon, NSW, 2064; H Bytheway , Greenwood , WA, 6024; F Quinlivan, Nagambie, VIC, 3608; S Bailey, Port Kembla, NSW, 2505



10 x Natura Siberica Winners:

J Moller, Mount Helena, WA, 6082; B Child, Lesmurdie , WA, 6076; S Humphris , Blayney , NSW, 2799; A Lowick, Lane Cove, NSW, 2066; B Smithwick, Dunlop, ACT, 2615; A Ross, Camberwell, VIC, 3124; E O'Halloran, Wodonga, VIC, 3690; S Rawlings, Cranbourne West, VIC, 3977; A Harris, Armidale, NSW, 2350; P Wright, Eaglemont, VIC, 3084



12 x Walker Books Winners:

A Gillis, South Penrith, NSW, 2750; M Smoljo, Oatley, NSW, 2223; J Nguyen, Tarneit, VIC, 3029; V Vandersluis, Kilsyth, VIC, 3137; R Elmer, Maryborough, QLD, 4650; H Larsen, South Hurstville, NSW, 2221; E Cadd, Glen Huon, TAS, 7109; J Bauer, Glenella, QLD, 4740; L Mirabito, Burnside , VIC, 3023; M Tsimbas, Watson, ACT, 2602; A Jaeger, Forest Lake, QLD, 4078; J Dadson, Yeppoon, QLD, 4703



10 x Rosehip Plus Winners:

F Cole, Ningi, QLD, 4511; J Manera, Bethany , SA, 5352; K Uys, Gracemere, QLD, 4702; M DeConno, Hectorville, SA, 5073; M Lovelock, Conjola Park, NSW, 2539; M Rana, Seaford, SA, 5169; L Hull, Peregian Springs, QLD, 4573; P Shekarian, Corinda, QLD, 4075; L Mclaughlin, Balgowlah, NSW, 2093; K Stokes, Burpengary, QLD, 4505


 




Girlfriend Priceline Reader Survey:

1 x Winner: T Bensley, Long Jetty, NSW, 2261

 



January 2016 Winners:

15 x The 5th Wave Winners:

A Dedes, Lower Templestowe, VIC, 3107; C Blandthorn, Shepparton, VIC, 3630; A Doak, Donald, VIC, 3480; R Mo, Katoomba, NSW, 2780; M Smoljo, Oatley, NSW, 2223; S Draheim, Fernvale, QLD, 4306; E Bria, Athelstone, SA, 5076; S Knight, Atherton, QLD, 4883; M Roesler, Oaklands Park , SA, 5046; M Armstrong, Baldivis, WA, 6171; A Rakovic, Dandenong, VIC, 3175; P Mcguiness, Figtree, NSW, 2525; B Gavarra, Bracken Ridge, QLD, 4017; C Sabath, Dianella, WA, 6059; S Abou-Eid, Glenroy, VIC, 3046



November Winners: 


Website Promo: 

1 x Showpo Wardrobe Major Winner: M Kadalabjoo, Yallambie, VIC, 3085

 



Freebies:

 

10 x Bio Oil Winners: 

M Carew, Drouin, VIC, 3818; A Tzimourtas, Hampton, VIC, 3188; B Carroll, Korora, NSW, 2450; B Smith, Rowville, VIC, 3178; M Carew, Drouin, VIC, 3818, A Stark, The Ponds , NSW, 2769; C Trewick, Rosewood, QLD, 4340; E Leary, Bega, NSW, 2550; J Carney, Kawana, QLD, 4701; C Healy, Davistown, NSW, 2251

 

 

15 x Walker Books Winners:

K Baxter, Berwick, Victoria, 3806; K Millward-Gibb, Worongary, QLD, 4213; A Janetzki, Narre Warren South, VIC, 3805; N Moloney, Kandos, NSW, 2848; L Zheliba, Heatherton, VIC, 3202; S Thompson, Werribee, VIC, 3030; O Serova, Truganina, VIC, 3029; C Northrop, Wamuran, QLD, 4512; C Curtis, Dubbo, NSW, 2830; M Corlett, Parafield gardens , SA, 5107; S Aarts, Garfield , VIC, 3814; A Evans, Menai, NSW, 2234; B Marden, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; L Zembjak, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; Z Borkowski, Chatswood, NSW, 2067

 

5 x Redken Winners:

A Blackler, Lesmurdie, WA, 6076; C Buckland, Doreen, VIC, 3754; D Lim, Cronulla, NSW, 2230; J Hobley, West Gladstone, QLD, 4680; V Kinman, Sunnybank, QLD, 4109

 

3 x Sol Republic Winners:

E Dorn, East Maitland, NSW, 2323; J Flynn-O'Brien, Kelso, NSW, 2795; C Cummins, Rhodes, NSW, 2138

 

8 x Designer Brands Winners:

M Duffy, Mulwala, NSW, 2647; R Jordan, Leichhardt, NSW, 2040; L Mewett, Busselton, WA, 6280; J Simpson, Nerang, QLD, 4211; L Nicholls, Gatton, QLD, 4343; K Bertram , Coes Creek , QLD, 4560; A Ryan, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; M Coventry, Highbury, SA, 5000

 

 



Jason Derulo Double Pass Winners:

10 x Melbourne Show Winners:

K Batson, Tatura, VIC , 3616; M Cliff, Junortoun, VIC, 3551; Q Pongracz, Hughesdale, VIC, 3166; T Eddy, Riddells Creek, VIC, 3431; J Callea, Altona North, VIC, 3025; A Gackenheimer-Shaw, Kerang, VIC, 3579; S Caliskan, Chelsea Heights, VIC, 3196; T Lam, St Akbans , VIC , 3021; M Vukadinovic, Berwick, VIC, 3806; D Donato, Wantirna South , VIC, 3152

 

 

10 x Sydney Show Winners:

J Binney, Dapto, NSW, 2530; M McDonell, North Richmond, NSW, 2754; S McIntyre , Edgeworth , NSW, 2285; R Krust, Gordon, NSW, 2072; C Elliott, Pennant Hill’s, NSW , 2120; T Hall, Carlingford, NSW, 2118; D Lim, Gronulla, NSW, 2230; K Bingham, South Penrith , NSW, 2750; H Lu, Cabramatta West, NSW, 2166; A Bonnici, Box Hill, NSW, 2765

 

 

10 x Brisbane Show Winners:

P Webb, Labrador , QLD, 4215; K Smith, Waterford West, QLD, 4133; M Lipovac, Carindale , QLD, 4152; A Saxvik, Nerang, QLD, 4211; C McQuade, Ormeau, QLD, 4208; B Baldwin , Cashmere, QLD, 4500; I Gray, Samford Valley, QLD, 4520; M Meredith, Palm Beach , QLD, 4221; S Mouton, Agnes Water , QLD, 4677; J Keen, Kilcoy , QLD, 4515

Katy Perry MAD Potion Winners:

Mia Williams, 6111 WA; Sarah Moore, 2204, NSW; Chloe Kim, 2018, NSW; Lily Bosko 5290, SA; Caitlin Lawry, 3585, VIC; Emmie Bunton, 7250, TAS; Alex Delehunt, 2000, NSW; Rose Chapman, 4555, QLD; Amy Gilbert, 3165, VIC; Queenie Coombes, 4055, QLD




October Winners:

 

Website Promo:

1 x Sony Xperia Major Winner:

C Salucci , Narrandera , NSW, 2700; J Hachem, Narwee, NSW, 2209; E Moso, Langwarrin, VIC, 3910; E Kennedy, Croydon, NSW, 2132

Freebies:

10 x The Aromatherapy Company Winners:

E Chee, Coombabah, QLD, 4216; S Harcourt, Mount Cotton, QLD, 4165; J Barry-Cotter, Eagle Heights, QLD, 4271; M Earle, Swan Hill, VIC, 3585; C Raffaut, Hallam, VIC, 3803; O Warry, Kelso, NSW, 2795; S Hale, Sunrise Beach, QLD, 4567; T Lenartowicz, Redcliffs, VIC, 3496; J King, Pullenvale, QLD, 4069;

 

20 x The Vampire Diaries Winners:

A Gackenheimer-Shaw, Kerang, VIC, 3579; B Carroll , Korora, NSW, 2450; B Lockwood, Bargo, NSW, 2574; T Thompson, Rangeville, QLD, 4350; O Nicholson, Mittagong, NSW, 2575; E Donato, Ringwood, VIC , 3134; A Gerrans, Mindarie, WA, 6030; S Bremner, Ramsgate , NSW, 2217; E Thomas, Mill Park , VIC, 3082; J Carlson, Chermside West, QLD, 4032; A Tzimourtas, Hampton, VIC, 3188; T Denning, Penrith, NSW, 2750; A Hurford, Scarborough, WA, 6019; K Childs, Bonville, NSW, 2450; S Kounnas, Forestville , SA, 5035; L Angles, Vaucluse, NSW, 2030; O Woollard, Mount Waverley, VIC, 3149; J George, Williams, WA, 6391; I Menzies, Richmond, VIC, 3121; S Hinton, Horningsea Park, NSW, 2171

 

13 x Spud DVD Winners:

G Hishmeh, Kardinya, WA, 6163; C Rowe, Upper Coomera, QLD, 4209; B Patton, Capella, QLD, 4723; B Pertot, Cooloola Cove, QLD, 4580; A Clifford, Deeral, QLD, 4871; M Carew, Drouin, VIC, 3818; N Bukcavest , North Narrabeen, NSW, 2101; J Borten, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; J Mitchell, Guildford, NSW, 2161; E Ullinger, Margaret River, WA, 6285; E Yates, Dingley Village, VIC, 3172; K Campbell, Yanchep, WA, 6035; M Clark, Thornleigh, NSW, 2120

 

10 x Klara Cosmetics Winners:

S Griffin, Loganlea, QLD, 4131; S Hawkins, Davistown, NSW, 2251; S Furman, Carnegie, VIC, 3163; S Buick, Eastwood, NSW, 2122; E Batten, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 5047; C Donnellan, Glengowrie, SA, 5044; S Babycz, Wallan, VIC, 3756; E Bria, Athelstone , SA, 5076; J Wettenhall, Coojar, VIC, 3315; A Woolcock, Chandlers Hill , SA, 5159

 

34 x Allen & Unwin Winners:

A Gackenheimer-Shaw, Kerang, VIC, 3579; G Onofrio, Parkwood , QLD, 4214; G Jimenez, West Pymble, NSW, 2073; M Ross, Applecross, WA, 6153; M Bai, Marrickville, NSW, 2204; N Bukcavest , North Narrabeen , NSW, 2101; J Borten, Helensvale, QLD, 4212; J King, Pullenvale, QLD, 4069; E Chee, Coombabah, QLD, 4216; A Tzimourtas, Hampton, VIC, 3188; S Tham, Cherrybrook, NSW, 2126; A Murray, Currumbin Waters, QLD, 4223; S Babycz, Wallan, VIC, 3756; C Bowen, Vermont, VIC, 3133; E Bria, Athelstone , SA, 5076; J Wettenhall, Coojar, VIC, 3315; S Robin, Seaford, SA, 5169; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; G Bender, Narrabundah, ACT, 2604; L Jansen, Cecil Hills, NSW, 2171; N Eloff, Australind, WA , 6233; R Bodkin, Moulden, NT, 830; K Campbell, Yanchep, WA, 6035; J Looyen, Camden South , NSW, 2570; J Gillingham, Bendigo, VIC, 3551; S Tottenham, Moss Vale, NSW, 2577; E Manning, MIndarie, WA, 6030; E Gleeson, Newtown, NSW, 2042; J Rainsford, Echunga, SA, 5153; A Balken, Berowra Heights, NSW, 2082; J Weir, Bradbury , NSW, 2560; B Pertot, Cooloola Cove, QLD, 4580; S Hedditch, Pearce, ACT, 2607; S Kang, Strathfield , NSW, 2135

 

 





25 x Dressed Up Voucher Winners 

K Lawrenson, North Bondi, NSW, 2026; J Troutman, Greystanes, NSW, 2145; C Pemberton, Blaxland, NSW, 2774; E Fairfax, Mosman, NSW, 2088; A Antoon, Thornleigh, NSW, 2120; R Post, Wangi Wangi, NSW, 2267; I Nevell, Greenwich, NSW, 2065; C Khoo, Woronora Heights, NSW, 2233; J Tickle, North Lismore, NSW, 2480; P Humphreys, Mosman, NSW, 2088; S Syamsir, Bass Hill, NSW, 2197; E MacLean, Albury, NSW, 2640; L Mai, Oxley Ridge, QLD, 4075; S Borg, Brompton, SA, 5007; A Lannotti, Kilkenny, SA, 5009; S Symons, Williamstown, VIC, 3016; P Fong, Cheltenham, VIC, 3192; J Fuzzard, Toolamba, VIC, 3614; A Dedes, Lower templestowe, VIC, 3107; C Quiason, Oak Park, VIC, 3046; A Gackenheimer-Shaw, Kerang, VIC, 3579; A Dedes, Lower Templestowe, VIC, 3107; A Browning, Rowville, VIC, 3178; M Pitruzzello, Avondale Heights, VIC, 3034; G Nyhouse, Coldstream, VIC, 3770;


 

September Winners List: 

Website Promo: 



1 x Major Winner: L Carter, Bathurst, NSW, 2795


 



Rustic Pathways Competition: 

2 x Major Winners: H Lin, Carlingford, NSW, 2118; M Beaufils, Georges Hall, NSW, 2198


 

#PureSocialBoss Winners 

MAJOR PRIZE WINNER:

rikkimillbank



MINOR PRIZE WINNERS:

2 x Face Boss

eveli_plus

 

stacey_chatburn98



2 x Meme Boss

sammy.spam.account

 

faceattire



2 x Flat Lay

hanneymay

 

kirra_dance


 

Youtube FanFest VIP Ticket Winners:

5 x Instagram Double Pass Winners:

E Wang, Carlingford, NSW, 2118; A Hanson, Davidson, NSW, 2085; A Zhang, Epping, NSW, 2121; M Evers, Northmead, NSW, 2152; S Ma, Hurstville, NSW, 2221

 

5 x Subs Double Pass Winners:

D McIntyre, Glenwood, NSW, 2768; B Shields, Beecroft, NSW, 2119; V Mitchell, Heathcote, NSW, 2233; M Bressler, Bella Vista, NSW, 2153; PK Anderson, North St Marys, NSW, 2760

 

 



August Winners
 

Website Promo Page:
1 x Major Winner:  N Davidson-Bunch, Engadine, NSW, 2233

 

100 x Double Passes to Me & Earl & The Dying Girl Exclusive Preview Screening:

C Poshoglian, Elizabeth Bay, NSW, 2011; H Tanudisastro, Bellevue Hill, NSW, 2023; A Gambrill, Bondi, NSW, 2026; C McHenry, Sydney, NSW, 2034; H Collie, Five Dock, NSW, 2046; R Li, Waitara, NSW, 2077; M  Hackshall, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 2086 ; J Lindsay, Mosman, NSW, 2088; M Dimauro , Collaroy, NSW, 2097; N Bowers, Northern Beaches, NSW, 2100; K Poyner, Granville, NSW, 2142; N Wong, Hurlstone Park, NSW, 2193; B Sims, Kincumber, NSW, 2251; S  Jolly, Woongarrah , NSW, 2259; T Bensley, Long Jetty, NSW, 2261; C Hoschke, Blackalls Park, NSW, 2283; A Payne, Merewether Heights, NSW, 2291; G Davey, Albion Park, NSW, 2527; I Wallbridge, Tallong, NSW, 2579; J Flynn-O'Brien, Kelso, NSW, 2795; L D'Souza, Caroline Springs, VIC, 3023; P Batty, Aberfeldie, VIC, 3040; A De Leo, Reservoir, VIC, 3073; P  Iliadis, Mill Park, VIC, 3082; J Plowman, Rosanna, VIC, 3084; C Todd, Eltham, VIC, 3095; L O'Neal, Kew, VIC, 3101; C Petras, Box Hill Nth, VIC, 3129; A Browitt, Nunawading, VIC, 3131; P Elligate, Toorak, VIC, 3142; C Evenbar, East Bentleigh, VIC, 3165; M Shalev, Elsternwick, VIC, 3185; C Cooper, McKinnon, VIC, 3204; M Cammarota, Bell Park, VIC, 3215; T O'Donnell, Torquay, VIC, 3228; C Huismann, Port Fairy, VIC, 3284; B Coyne, Melbourne, VIC, 3337; M Battye, Delacombe, VIC, 3356; H Morris-Perrott, Kyneton, VIC, 3444; J Gloster, Leitchville, VIC, 3567; A Adams, Sanyo, QLD, 4014; M Wu, Carseldine, QLD, 4034; N Mitchell, Eatons Hill, QLD, 4037; E Baldwin, Everton Hills, QLD, 4053; G Butler, Auchenflower, QLD, 4066; M  Creamer, Regents park, QLD, 4118; T Islam, Underwood, QLD, 4119; S Bucci, Brisbane, QLD, 4160; C Elkington, Alexandra hills, QLD, 4161; S Beaton, Beenleigh, QLD, 4207; G Sewell, Upper Coomera, QLD, 4209; K King, Oxenford, QLD, 4210; B Evert, Worongary, QLD, 4213; T Machell, Cashmere, QLD, 4500; S Miller, Kallangur, QLD, 4503; K Robinson, Sippy Downs, QLD, 4556; H Ferguson, Gympie, QLD, 4570; B Pertot, Cooloola Cove, QLD, 4580; K  Tuckett, Bungadoo, QLD, 4671; C Mitchell, Edmonton, QLD, 4869; L Lachi, Port Adelaide, SA, 5015; E Wilson, Grange, SA, 5022; J Stavrinakis, Lockleys, SA, 5032; H Brkic, South Plympton, SA, 5038; M  Roesler , Oaklands park, SA, 5046; E Zilm, Coromandel Valley, SA, 5051; K Gilham, Belair, SA, 5052; L Bates, Fullarton, SA, 5063; R Amanatidis , Trinity gardens , SA, 5068; J Abbott, Teringie, SA, 5072; E Bria, Athelstone, SA, 5076; K Harvey, Oakden, SA, 5086; P Stevens, Mawson Lakes, SA, 5095; M Tomecko, Walkley Heights, SA, 5098; J Brown, Elizabeth North, SA, 5113; R Kerry, Munno Para West, SA, 5115; M Jones, Golden Grove, SA, 5125; T Buckley , Victor Harbor , SA, 5211; C Errock, Nuriootpa, SA,5355; S Voege, Hamley Bridge, SA, 5401; A Cassian, City Beach, WA , 6015; S Fleming, Yanchep, WA, 6035; H Bytheway, Greenwood , WA, 6024; S Morrison, Perth WA, 6025; E Retzlaff-Hochen, Kallaroo, WA, 6025; C Morrison, Mullaloo, WA, 6027; B Manning, Mindarie WA, 6030; K Harris, Dianella, WA, 6059; J Boshoff, Bennett Springs, WA, 6063; R Carren, Wanneroo , WA, 6065; J Lucich, Lesmurdie, WA, 6076; E  Blott , Thornlie, WA, 6108; J Kell, Orange Grove, WA, 6109; R De Bari, Ferndale, WA, 6148; S Natonewski, Melville, WA, 6156; S Silver, Safety Bay, WA, 6169; M Armstrong, Baldivis, WA, 6171; S Hardy, Baldivis, WA, 6171; B Jenkins, Australind, WA, 6233; L Mewett, Busselton, WA, 6280



July Winners

40 Hour Famine Prize Pack Winners:

Challenge 1 Winners:
Major:
R Wensor, VIC
Runners Up: E Lavaka, NSW, K Gaukroger, QLD, S Lynch, QLD, C Neal, T Sheridan NSW, H Beets, NSW, L Ramsey, S Green, M Rosser Vic. 

Challenge 2 Winners: 
Major:
S Green, NSW
Runners Up: O Barr, TAS, A Boland, NSW, S.O NSW, V Nugroho, WA, E Berkery, NSW. S Cappi, WA, K Fuller, QLD, L Bronte, VIC. G. W. 

Challenge 3 Winners: 
Major: E Ella Melani, NSW
Runners Up: L Bosley, QLD, T Gleed VIC, Kimberley, QLD, L Kropman, QLD, B Litchfield, Vic, S Sivakumar, NSW, L Thorpe, VIC, S O'Neil, NSW, H Bannerman, NSW. 

July Winners:

JL Green, Gympie, QLD, 4570,  J Scicluna Eagleby, QLD, 4207; C Parsons, Mt Martha, VIC, 3934; M Smith, Euroa, VIC, C Parsons, Mt Martha, VIC, 3934; M Smith, Euroa, VIC, 3666; B Winter, Greenwith, SA, 5125; S Leyshon, Swansea, NSW, 2281; E Thomas, Figtree, NSW, 2525; R Murray, Park Avenue, QLD, 4701; S Diako, Chandler, QLD, 4155; J Newton, Parkerville, WA, 6081


June Winners


Paper Towns Premier Winners

J, Considine, Lilli Pilli, NSW, 2229; A Hotston-Jones, Cronulla, NSW, 2230; J, Bowie, North Rocks, NSW, 2151; L, Dalziel, MT Colah, NSW, 2079; K, Sassall, Thirroul, NSW, 2515

 

 

Website Promo Page:  

1 x Major Winner:

I Wright, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156

 

Freebies:

 

30 x Alfie Deyes Pointless Pack Winners: A Giggins, Eden, NSW, 2551; S Dunn, Keiraville, NSW, 2500; K Harvey, Oakden, SA, 5086; D Kelly, Curlewis, NSW, 2380; H Ryan, Bayswater North, VIC, 3153; G Byrne, Whitfield, QLD, 4870; J Scicluna, Eagleby, QLD, 4207; T Day, Lisarow, NSW, 2250; C Barrasso, East Keilor, VIC, 3033; C Wickham, Echuca, VIC, 3564; S Silver, Safety Bay, WA, 6169; L Slater, Emerald, VIC, 3782; A Waterton, Granville, QLD, 4650; K Campbell, Yanchep, WA; 6035; E Webb, Eudlo, QLD, 4554; E Chee, Coombabah, QLD, 4216; T Galway, Marcoola, QLD, 4564; C Hilton, Bidwill, NSW, 2770; R Bodkin, Moudlen, NT, 0830; I Pustkutchen, Perth, WA, 6210; C Teeling, Townsville, QLD, 4817; K Charlesworth, Pottsville, NSW, 2489; T Gresley, Bedford, WA, 6052; S Fleming, Yanchep, WA, 6035; T Cole, Orange, NSW, 2800; G Harrow, Wantirna, VIC, 3152; K Walker, South Lake, WA, 6164; K Tomalin, Nairne, SA, 5252; J Greenway, Kings Langley, NSW, 2147

 

10 x Bio Oil Pack Winners: 

C Lungo, Liverpool, NSW, 2170; K Irving, Carramar, WA, 6031; S O’Reilly, Barellan Point, QLD, 4306; H Ryan, Bayswater North, VIC, 3153; S Kennedy, Gillen, NT, 0870; T Voss, Campbelltown, NSW, 2560; S Giacomini, Eaton, WA, 6232; B Zheng, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; M Dean, Kingaroy, QLD, 4610; K Gilham, Belair, SA, 5052

3 x Hayao Miyazaki DVD Pack Winners: Y Manning, Exmouth, WA, 6707; A Geisler-Edge, Earlwood, NSW, 2206; M Graham, Carrum Downs, VIC, 3201

31 x Dinosaur Island Winners:

D Barbaro, Bonner, ACT, 2914; L Sansom, Lennox Head, NSW, 2478; M Buckley, Noble Park, VIC, 3174; A Walton, Buderim, QLD, 4556; N Antunovic, Theodore, ACT, 2905; K Gear, Bundaberg, QLD, 4670; K Herbert, Whyalla, SA, 5608; K El-Zmeter, Sefton, NSW, 2162; C Giersch, Blakeview, SA, 5114; K Scheiwe, Beerwah, QLD, 4519; A Dedes, Lower Templestowe, VIC, 3107; T Jenkins, Tuchekoi, QLD, 4570; E Ressia, Pascoe Vale South, VIC, 3044; C Hilton, Bidwill, NSW, 2770; M Roesler, Oaklands Park, SA, 5046; A Zwart, Ferntree Gully, VIC, 3156; J McDiarmid, Upper Coomera, QLD, 4209; D Youman, Wilton, NSW, 2571; N James, Bibra Lakes, WA, 6163; K Wallace, Hastings, VIC, 3915; S Thomas, Kallangur, QLD, 4503; B Haydon, Buderim, QLD, 4556; K Hutchinson, Bentley Park, QLD, 4869; A Parkinson, Bardon, QLD, 4065; D Lim, Cronulla, NSW, 2230; T Klose, Angle Vale, SA, 5116; L Thorn, NSW, 2261

 

31 x Bloomsbury Book Pack Winners:

A Dedes, Lower Templestow, VIC, 3107; C Greenfield, Rangeville, QLD, 4350; C Manalastas, Modbury North, SA, 5092; S Lama, Frenches Forest, NSW, 2086; Z Zerbi, Bayswater, VIC, 3153; S Hair, Mt Hawthorn, WA, 6016; H Koorockin, Albany Creek, QLD, 4035; P Hay, Mont Albert, VIC, 3127; A Roberts, Ranford, WA, 6390; C Park, McKellar, ACT, 2617; N Robinson, Langwarrin, VIC, 3910; Z Sanzone, Duncraig, WA, 6023; C Yum, Doncaster East, VIC, 3109; R Peirce, Woree Cairns, QLD, 4868; M Walton, Duncraig, WA, 6023; A De Leo, Reservoir, VIC, 3073; M Mifsud, Castle Hill, NSW, 2154; N Dawson, Forest Lake, QLD, 4078; J Gartrell, Golden Beach, QLD, 4551; S Moore, Werribee, VIC, 3030; A Clarke, Cranebrook, NSW, 2749; A Indelicato, St Clair, NSW, 2759; R D’Souza, Hinchinbrook, NSW, 2168; L Maher, Golden Square, VIC, 3555; O Duffy, Georgetown, SA, 5472; T Moffitt, Mirani, QLD, 4754; I Davis, Bentleigh East, VIC, 3165; B Freeman, Burleigh Waters, QLD, 4220; C Kleb, Ipswich, QLD, 4306

 

SEARCH BY GF TAGS
FEATURED VIDEO
test123